RU 

 EN 



TV Channels of Russia
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
Express-AT2 @ 140° East
26
Eduard
12.12.2017
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
Diskont TV w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
Express-AM5 @ 140° East
4
Eduard
21.01.2016
3571 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
4
Eduard
10.10.2006
3584 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 Kolyma+ w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5

14.08.2006
3627 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
07.11.2013
3632 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK ivostok w F 4194 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
6

17.03.2010
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 3
NTV (+7h) w    301 302 Rus 4
5 Kanal Russia(+7h) w    392 492 Rus 5
10

19.01.2008
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3200 3/4 TK Belyj Veter / STS (Anadyr) w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
B2
Eduard
02.02.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
B6
Eduard
02.03.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3618 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Pokrovsk w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus/Yak 4
F10
Eduard
03.10.2017
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
beam 2
 
Dikiy     F   Rus  
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
TNT Music w    295 395 Rus 895
Raz TV w F 295 395 Rus 897
D3
C.Richard
14.05.2015
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Yuvelirochka    F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
D7
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
D8
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
7 @ 105.5° East
4H

26.11.2012
3760 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
26000 7/8 GlobeCast w          -7
C-band
 
RT English w F 1060 1061 Eng 6
5 @ 100.5° East
C6H
Eduard
05.04.2018
3840 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29720 5/6           -5
C-Band
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 3941 3842 Rus 32
RTR Planeta Asia w F 3842 3843 Rus 38
C10H
Eduard
14.12.2015
4040 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29718 5/6           -5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 3061 3062 Rus 15
Express-AM33 @ 96.5° East
10
Eduard
08.12.2015
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-33
C band
 
5 Kanal (+7h) w    394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 7
B1
Eduard
03.06.2018
11000 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 5/6           AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
Kuzbass-24    F   Rus  
STS-Kuzbass w F 114 115 Rus 1
NNT 10 Kanal w F 258 259 Rus 2
B2
Eduard
05.10.2017
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch HD w F 82 83 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
AM-33
Ku-2
West
 
B2
Eduard
29.06.2011
11117 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4444 3/4 Enisey TV (Krasnoyarsk) w    1022 1023 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
Yamal 401 @ 90° East
4A

28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV w    308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
4A
Eduard
06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3
Eduard
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3

26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
Eduard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w F 401 403 Rus 14
RU TV w F 801 802 Rus 18
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3A
Eduard
06.06.2014
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy     F 33 34 Rus 2
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1281 1282 Rus 7
3
Eduard
18.12.2017
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
3A

12.05.2009
3693 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
6A
Pongisat
15.10.2017
3870 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK ivostok w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Primore w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Ivanov600
06.06.2014
3925 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2142 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Eduard
08.01.2018
3969 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 36 35 Rus 2
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 39 38 Rus 3
TNT4 (+7h) w F 43 42 Rus 4
Shop 24 w F 46 45 Rus 5
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 49 48 Rus 6
Super (+7h) w F 61 60 Rus 109
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Krasnoyarsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard

Pongisat
15.10.2017
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Novosibirsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
3991 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Gorny Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4019 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
09.10.2017
4023 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irkutsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
21.11.2016
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/5 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
4029 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tomsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Pongisat
15.10.2017
4033 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Hakasiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irtysh w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
17.01.2016
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4052 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
09.10.2017
4059 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
09.10.2017
4069 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
09.10.2017
4074 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Amur w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Blagoveshchensk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
24.11.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9A
Eduard
01.04.2017
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14

04.07.2015
11239 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2737 3/4 RT English (test) w F 101 110 Rus 1 401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
21.12.2017
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Russia w F 43 42 Rus 2
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
MuzSoyuz w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Humor Box w F 74 73 Rus 13
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
15
Eduard
18.04.2018
11290 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
5000 3/5           401
Russia
 
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk w F 5069 5071 Rus 5070
17A
Eduard
08.01.2018
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Super (+4h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
4
Eduard
12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 102 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 107
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4501 4502 Rus 4500
4A
Eduard
04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
27.03.2017
11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
4A
Eduard
28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Blagoveshchensk, GBU AmurMedia) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
5
Eduard
02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Eduard
08.07.2015
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
Business TV 24     F 2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
9
Eduard
29.12.2017
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85° East
1K
Eduard
15.12.2016
11720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka    F 1703 2703 Rus 703
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
Raz TV w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
STS Love w F 1712 2712 Rus 712
2K
Eduard
01.08.2017
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
Vostok TV w F 3305 4305 Rus 1305
O2 TV w F 3310 4310 Rus 1310
Pes i Ko w F 3325 4325 Rus 1325
6K
Eduard
01.10.2017
11920 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
GTRK Omsk 12 Kanal w F 3213 4213 Rus 1213
7K
Eduard

30.06.2015
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
8K
Eduard
16.10.2015
12000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Ru TV w F 1301 2301 Rus 301
TV Mall w F 1302 2302 Rus 302
Diskont TV w F 1305 2305 Rus 305
Top Shop TV w F 1311 2311 Rus 311
Leomax w F 1312 2312 Rus 312
9K
Eduard
19.10.2017
12040 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Bum TV w F 3102 4102 Rus 1102
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
10K
Eduard
30.04.2016
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Tvoy Dom w F 1423 2423 Rus 423
11K
Eduard
16.12.2015
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogorya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
12K
Puteez
24.10.2016
12160 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
TDK w F 1606 2606 Rus 606
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1607 2607 Rus 607
TNT Music w F 1609 2609 Rus 609
RU7
Eduard
14.04.2017
12536 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3353 3/4           IS-15
Russia
 
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Rus/Bash 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bash 2
RU7
Eduard
03.06.2017
12560 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka Moda    F 3509 4509 Rus 1509
RU13
Eduard
06.04.2015
12640 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Zvezda TV (0h) w F 1104 2104 Rus 104
Nano w F 1112 2112 Rus 112
Shop 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
Express-AM22 @ 80.1° East
B2
Eduard
16.12.2017
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM 22  
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 518 710 Rus 7
B4

16.12.2017
11043 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
34427 3/5 Satellite Television w          AM 22  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
Diskont TV w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angels w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
ABS-2/2A @ 74.9° East
 
Eduard
22.04.2016
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Go HD    F 1000 1100 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
Telekanal 360° HD w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
MPEG-4/HD
18
Eduard
02.04.2018
11045 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Telekanal 360° w F 224 324 Rus 5
Tnomer     F 225 325 Rus 6
MPEG-4
Moskva 24 w F 226 326 Rus 7
Moskva Doveriye w F 227 327 Rus 8
RU TV w F 208 308 Rus 14
Top Shop TV Russia w F 234 334 Rus 15
 
Eduard
06.02.2018
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Nadezhda w F 1661 1662 Rus 1660
Mir HD w F 1681 1682 Rus 1680
MPEG-4/HD
TNT (+4h) w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
TNT (+7h) w F 1711 1712 Rus 1710
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
TNT (0h) w F 1751 1752 Rus
1753 Rus
1750
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h) w F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
E     F 1811 1812 Rus 1810
Konniy Mir w F 1831 1832 Rus 1830
 
Eduard
04.04.2018
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
7500 2/3            ABS-2A
Russia
 
Mir 24 HD w F 1311 1312 Rus 1310
MPEG-4/HD
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia)     F 1321 1322 Rus 1320
TNV Planeta w F 1331 1332 Tat/Rus 1330
CHGTRK Grozniy w    1341 1342 Che/Rus 1340
 
Mogol
11.05.2018
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 331 332 Rus 330
RU TV w F 341 342 Rus 340
 
Eduard
12.04.2018
11559 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6           ABS-2A
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 801 802 Rus 800
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 811 812 Rus 810
TNT4 w F 821 822 Rus 820
Super (0h) w F 831 832
833 Rus
830
Nasha Tema w F 851 852 Rus 850
Shopping Live w F 891 892 Rus 890
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus
913 Rus
910
Pyatnica! International w F 921 922 Rus 920
 
Eduard
04.04.2018
11605 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
Super (+2h) w F 431 432
433 Rus
430
BelRos TV     F 531 532 Rus 530
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) w F 551 552 Rus 550
İnterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural w F 661 662 Rus 660
RT English w F 681 682 Eng 680
KinoSat     F 691 692 Rus 690
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus
753 Rus
750
CH4
Eduard
29.02.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Telekanal 360° w F 214 314 Rus 14
 
Mogol
14.12.2017
12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1483 Rus 1176
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus 1310
Tochka TV w F 2890 2891 Rus 1352
Kaleidoskop TV w F 2938 2939 Rus 1358
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
Otkrytiy Mir w F 3234 3235 Rus 1395
360° Novosti     F 3370 3371 Rus 1412
Boutique TV Russia w F 8114 8115 Rus 2005
Vitrina TV w F 8122 8123 Rus 2006
Centralnoe TV    F 8130 8131 Rus 2007
 
Eduard
27.07.2017
12533 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
45000 2/3           ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1002 1004 Rus 1000
Fashion TV w F 1012 1014 Rus 1010
Nadezhda w F 1022 1024 Rus 1020
TNT (+4h) w F 1032 1034 Rus 1030
TNT (+7h) w F 1042 1044 Rus 1040
LDPR Live w F 1052 1054 Rus 1050
TNT (0h) w F 1062 1064 Rus 1060
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1072 1074 Rus 1070
Konniy Mir w F 1092 1094 Rus 1090
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 1102 1104 Rus 1100
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 1112 1114 Rus 1110
TNT4 w F 1122 1124 Rus 1120
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 1132 1134 Rus 1130
Bolshaya Asia w F 1142 1144 Rus 1140
Telekanal TRO w F 1152 1154 Rus 1150
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 1162 1164 Rus 1160
İnterAz w F 1172 1174 Rus 1170
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 1182 1184 Rus 1180
Moy Mir     F 1192 1194 Rus 1190
Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° East
BC3
Eduard
16.02.2017
11096 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23623 4/5 Kyrgyz Package         E-70B
Central
Asia
 
Mir (+3h) w F 61 60 Rus 13
Intelsat 20 @ 68° East
40K

28.09.2016
11077 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1000 7/8 Rossiya 1 / Rossiya 24 w F 308 256 Rus 1 IS-20
EU/ME/CA
 
Intelsat 33e @ 60° East
KUD01
Eduard
22.02.2017
11039 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
10000 7/8 RuSat w          IS-33e
Spot-N48
 
Global Star TV     F 502 503 Rus 500
Hard Life     F 507 506 Rus
508 Rus
501
KUD7
Eduard
31.01.2017
11490 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Kuban 24 w F 100 101 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N34
 
KUD3
Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
KUD3
Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV (Kaluga) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
NSS-12 @ 57° East
EH3
Europesat
31.03.2017
11105 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 Astra Africa         NSS-12
EastAfrica
 
RT English w F 54 58 Eng 6115
RT Doc w F 57 257 Eng 6116
Express-AT1 @ 56° East
22
Eduard
18.04.2018
12130 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-1
Wide
 
Karusel (0h) w F 232 332 Rus 3
Karusel (+3h) w F 240 340 Rus 11
Diskont TV w F 242 342 Rus 13
Bum TV w F 244 344 Rus 15
Shop 24 w F 246 346 Rus 17
Centralnoe TV    F 248 348 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 249 349 Rus 20
Russian Music Box HD w F 252 352 Rus 23
MPEG-4/HD
23
Eduard
19.12.2017
12149 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
TV2-TV    F 2511 2512 Rus 23021
TV-TV    F 2521 2522 Rus 23022
Leomax w F 2531 2532 Rus 23023
25
Eduard
28.07.2015
12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
26
Eduard
12.05.2017
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
OTS Novosibirsk w F 203 303 Rus 3
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
Bridge TV w F 210 310 Rus 10
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 211 311 Rus 11
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 213 313 Rus 13
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 214 314 Rus 14
27
mdeejay
22.04.2014
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Tricolor TV Infokanal w F 2701 2702 Rus 27000
29
Eduard
22.04.2014
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Telepoisk w F 1201 1202 Rus 24900
30
Eduard
08.02.2016
12284 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
31
Eduard
20.07.2015
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
Yamal 402 @ 54.9° East
15
Eduard
29.12.2017
11265 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russia
 
NTV (+2h) w F 513 4114 Rus 2
REN TV (+2h) w F 301 302 Rus 300
REN TV (0h) w F 401 402 Rus 400
TNT (0h) w F 36 34 Rus
35 Rus
410
TNT (+2h) w F 40 38 Rus
39 Rus
420
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 47 46 Rus 440
REN TV (+4h) w F 451 452 Rus 450
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 52 51 Rus 500
17
Eduard
18.10.2017
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        BISS Yamal-402
Russia
 
STS Love (+2h) w F 37 34 Rus 15
8
Chadli_sat
27.08.2016
12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
Express-AM6 @ 53° East
6
Wellikan
31.10.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-beam-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-beam-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
---
Eduard
22.04.2015
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-6
C-beam-1
39-46 dBW
 
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 393 493 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 519 720 Rus 8
7
Yuri
11.02.2016
3715 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-beam-1
39-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
B1
Chadli_sat
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
B4
Eduard
05.05.2014
11044 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44950 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
Perviy kanal CIS w F 171 172 Rus 11
B8

04.11.2016
11161 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
2122 2/3 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
A1
Puteez
23.03.2018
12537 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
7234 3/4 Rybalka i Ohota International w F 1022 1122 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku-beam-2
45-50 dBW
 
A3

15.12.2016
12576 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A3

15.12.2016
12596 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
A3
Eduard
15.12.2016
12608 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
A5
Eduard
11.11.2017
12635 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
7488 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Sochi w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A5
Eduard
26.11.2017
12645 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku-beam-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
Al Yah 1 @ 52.5° East
14
WTF
28.05.2014
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
RT News HD w F 2009 3009 Eng 5319
MPEG-4/HD
Yamal-202 @ 49° East
3A

10.11.2010
3640 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3215 3/4 TRK Seym (Kursk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
3A

30.12.2010
3661 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3333 3/4 GTRK Tatarstan w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
4A
Eduard
15.07.2015
3743 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          202 C  
Rossiya 24 w    571 572 Rus 570
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
TV Centr Evropa w F 641 642 Rus 608
TV3 Russia (0h) w    851 852 Rus 850
Pyatnica! (0h) w    861 862 Rus 860
Soyuz w F 912 102 Rus 910
4

08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5A

05.04.2007
3794 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1800 3/4 Novy Vek w F 101 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5
Eduard
18.01.2015
3831 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Eduard
16.03.2015
3937 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 GTRK Sankt Peterburg w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
7A

29.11.2010
3962 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
8570 3/4 Tyumen         202 C  
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
9A

18.02.2015
4101 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+2h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
31.12.2014
4125 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 1
GTRK Samara w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East
3K
Eduard
01.01.2018
11015 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13000 3/4 Kyrgyz package         AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
RTV Medya    F 3102 3202 Rus 2
NTV KG w F 3108 3208 Rus 8
7K
Eduard
25.05.2018
11095 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Vector A.G       0-0 AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Europe
 
Telekanal 360° International w F 1170 1171 Rus 17
8K
Eduard

21.05.2018
11095 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 48 47 Che/Rus 1
Telekanal 360° International w F 70 71 Rus 2
Perviy kanal SNG w F 85 84 Rus 6
Rossiya 24 w F 100 99 Rus 9
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 62 61 Rus 10
RTR Planeta w F 106 105 Rus 11
11K
Eduard
25.01.2017
11175 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Central
Asia
 
İnterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
Türksat 3A/4A @ 42° East
13

15.08.2017
12531 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
15000 3/4 TürkSat w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
RTR Planeta w F 6601 6701 Rus 51601
Rossiya 24 w F 6602 6702 Rus 51602
3

08.06.2018
12685 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 TürkSat MPEG-4 Paket 8 w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
GRT (Gagauziya Radio Televizionu) w F 5831 5931 Gag 50831
Express-AM7 @ 40° East
4A
Eduard
07.06.2015
3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3720 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4
Eduard
12.05.2015
3562 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
4
Eduard
12.05.2015
3562 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
4

30.07.2015
3566 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
1850 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vainah w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
4A
Eduard
12.05.2015
3563 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Volgograd w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
19.10.2017
3574 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Don-TR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A

19.10.2017
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Alaniya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A

19.10.2017
3584 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tatarstan w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A

19.10.2017
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Udmurtia w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Eduard
18.12.2017
3607 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Stavropolie w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Stavropolie w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A

19.10.2017
3612 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5
Dmitriy
24.04.2015
3615 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A

19.10.2017
3617 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A
Eduard
03.11.2017
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A

19.10.2017
3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5

17.01.2016
3635 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
5A

19.10.2017
3638 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
5A

19.10.2017
3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6A

27.04.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
16.06.2016
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
5 Kanal (0h) w F 391 491 Rus 1
Rossiya K (0h) w F 514 670 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 517 700 Rus 6
NTV (0h) w F 518 701 Rus 7
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 392 492 Rus 8
6A

17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3708 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Mariy El w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A

20.10.2017
3712 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Dagestan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A

20.10.2017
3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3733 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7

23.07.2016
3736 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7A

20.10.2017
3737 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Eduard
25.06.2015
3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
7
Dr.Jack
05.06.2015
3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT (Orenburgskoe Regionalnoe Televidenie) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
7A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3743 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Bryansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3763 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tambov w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tambov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3768 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3780 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Mordoviya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A

20.10.2017
3784 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3790 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
4A
Andrey
29.01.2018
3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3813 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3817 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10A
Eduard
14.12.2017
3821 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Ingushetiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ingushetiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3844 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3862 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Perm w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Perm w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3867 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
03.01.2018
3873 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
27.12.2017
3879 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
21.12.2017
3883 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Kurgan w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kurgan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
03.01.2018
3888 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10
Eduard
27.12.2017
3893 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
Eduard
25.08.2017
3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A

20.10.2017
3927 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3933 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Ivteleradio w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
11A
Eduard
03.01.2018
3944 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A

20.10.2017
3979 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
M.Svehlik
21.11.2017
3984 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vyatka w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A
Eduard
18.12.2017
3988 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Pskov w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Pskov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
14A

20.10.2017
3993 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (0h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A8

11.06.2015
12633 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
6666 3/4 NNTV         AM-7
beam1
Russia
 
NNTV Nizhny Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500
Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36° East
25
OCA
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat/Rus 1 E36C
Russia
 
27
Eduard
03.04.2018
12226 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV w          E36C
Russia
 
TV2-TV w F 1031 1032 Rus 27103
TV-TV w F 1041 1042 Rus 27104
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5892 5893 Rus 50000
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5899 5890 Rus 50001
28
Stitofff
12.03.2014
12245 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russian
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 201 301 Rus 701
29
Puteez
27.06.2016
12265 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
31
Eduard
21.01.2016
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
33
Eduard
27.06.2016
12341 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Kuban 24 Orbita w F 203 303 Rus 1103
Astra 5B @ 31.5° East
19
Eduard
15.03.2018
12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
REN TV International w F 7506 7507 Rus 7505
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
STS International w F 7536 7537 Rus 7535
NTV Mir w F 7586 7587 Rus 7585
TV Centr International w F 7591 7592 Rus 7590
5 Kanal International w F 7596 7597 Rus 7595
26
Eduard
17.09.2016
12207 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Magti TV w          5B
High
 
TNT International w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2° East
96

04.04.2016
11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26° East
 

22.12.2017
11010 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           Badr-7
NW
Africa
43-48 dBW
 
RT English w F 4115 247 Eng 6
2

20.03.2016
11747 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Badr-6
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
Eutelsat 3B @ 3.1° East
D8
[email protected]
01.02.2017
11676 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2850 5/6 CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 512 4112 Per 1 E-3B
Europe
42-49 dBW
 
Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2° East
12

28.11.2017
11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w    1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT Español HD w    1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
RT Français HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
6383
MPEG-4/HD
20

01.07.2013
11509 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast España w          1L  
RT Español w F 1450 1550 Spa 7013
22

30.08.2012
11538 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT English w    604 624 Eng 6904
Eutelsat 16A @ 16° East
F2

07.04.2016
12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
40-50 dBW
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13° East
115
Chadli_sat
19.10.2016
10815 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MX1 w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
126
Eduard
02.01.2018
11034 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C
40-43 dBW
 
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
Shanson TV International w F 420 430 Rus 1704
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w    820 830 Rus 1708
BestMarket / Boutique TV w F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w    1020 1030 Rus 1710
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
6

01.09.2014
11317 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-43 dBW
 
RT English w    1029 1229 Eng 17629
RT Arabic w    1032 1232 Ara 17632
2
Eduard
12.02.2016
11240 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-43 dBW
 
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
155
R.László
01.12.2014
11604 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Media Broadcast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
TV Rus w F 3710 3720 Rus 637
156

18.12.2015
11623 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
72

21.04.2016
12149 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Antenna Hungaria w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 52 446 Per 7280
84

13.04.2017
12380 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
EuroNews Russian w F 3214 3314 Rus 3014
89

30.01.2013
12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
RT News HD w    2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Doc HD w    2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
94

16.11.2015
12597 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Perviy kanal Europe w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
RT Doc w F 6101 6111 Eng 8295
Eutelsat 9B @ 9° East
E17

15.12.2017
12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
352
Karusel International w F 3600 3601 Rus 360
Eutelsat 7A/7B @ 7° East
C3

21.07.2016
11262 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6           E7B
Europe B
 
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 3592 3591 Per 359
Astra 4A / SES-5 @ 4.8° East
B15

29.10.2013
11996 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Viasat w          Astra-4A
BSS
Nordic
 
RT English w F 4081 4082 Eng 4080
EG5

15.07.2016
12734 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3333 5/6 Moldovan package         Astra-4A
FSS
Europe
 
RTR Moldova w F 201 202 Mol 2
ABS-3A @ 3° West
M10
FaresSenara
18.09.2016
10720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10000 1/2 Trinity Broadcasting Network w          ABS-3A
MENA
45-50 dBW
 
TBN Shalom (TBN Rossiya) w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
Eutelsat 5 West A @ 5° West
KB4

03.12.2017
11595 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29950 2/3 Eutelsat w          E5WA
Super
42-53 dBW
 
RT Français w F 4121 4122 Fre 1412
Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7° West
A9

15.11.2012
10892 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MenaMedia w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 519 1287 Ara 7
Express-AM44 @ 11° West
6

27.12.2012
3662 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C band
Global
 
Perviy kanal USA w F 527 790 Rus 6
RTR Planeta USA w F 528 800 Rus 8
Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 @ 30° West
60

01.11.2012
12092 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Overon w          30W-5
Europe
 
RT English w F 5001 5011 Eng 5001
RT Español w F 5002 5021 Spa 5002
SES-6 @ 40.5° West
60
J.Horváth
20.10.2013
3803 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 7/8 GlobeCast w          SES-6
Hemi
 
RT America w F 1425 1435 Eng
1436 Eng
1405
RT America HD w F 1426 1446 Eng
1456 Eng
1406
MPEG-4/HD
Intelsat 21 @ 58° West
7C
J.Horváth
13.05.2017
3840 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27690 7/8 Intelsat w          IS-21
West hemi
V
 
RT Español w F 2660 2620 Spa  
TV Channels of Russia





See also :