RU 

 EN 

, , , , -



TV Channels of Russia
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
© Express-AM5 @ 140° East ©
15.11.2019 3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
21.01.2016 3571 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
29.11.2018 3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
29.11.2018 3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
10.10.2006 3584 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 TV-Kolyma-Plus w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
29.11.2018 3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
25.11.2015 3620 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
14.08.2006 3627 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
15.11.2019 3660 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
17.08.2020 3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
17.08.2020 3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
07.11.2019 3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
04.09.2018 3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+7h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
27.11.2019 3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
20.11.2019 3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.11.2019 3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RSCC w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
02.02.2017 10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
09.07.2017 11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
4340 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Hangalas w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus/Yak 4
Almaznyj Kraj w F 511 512 Rus 5
09.07.2018 11262 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
STS Love (+7h) w F 1926 2926 Rus 926
01.08.2018 11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
TNT Music w F 295 395 Rus 895
Razvlechenie    F 295 395 Rus 897
08.10.2019 11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Juvelirochka    F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
Leomax 24 w F 217 317 Rus 817
Telekanal Che! (+7h) w F 223 323 Rus 823
21.01.2016 11665 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
21.01.2016 11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
© Express-AT2 @ 140° East ©
12.03.2020 12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2
Fixed
45-53 dBW
 
Leomax 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 230 330 Rus 11
Leomax+ w F 232 332 Rus 13
3 Angela w F 234 334 Rus 15
Bridge TV w F 238 338 Rus 19
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 243 343 Rus 24
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 244 344 Rus 25
© AsiaSat 7 @ 105.5° East ©
26.11.2012 3760 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
26000 7/8 GlobeCast w          AsiaSat-7
C-band
 
RT English w F 1060 1061 Eng 6
18.08.2020 4100 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
29720 5/6 AsiaSat w          AsiaSat-7
C-band
 
RT English w F 78 84 Eng  
© AsiaSat 5 @ 100.5° East ©
05.04.2018 3840 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29720 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 3941 3842 Rus 32
RTR Planeta Asia w F 3842 3843 Rus 38
14.12.2015 4040 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29718 5/6           AsiaSat-5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 3061 3062 Rus 15
© Express-AM33 @ 96.5° East ©
05.10.2017 11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1976 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch HD w F 82 83 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
AM-33
Ku-2
West
 
03.05.2019 11096 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1860 7/8 8 Kanal (Krasnoyarsk) w F 500 700 Rus 88 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
29.06.2011 11117 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4444 3/4 Enisey (Krasnoyarsk) w F 1022 1023 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
© Yamal 401 @ 90° East ©
28.07.2004 3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
10.03.2015 3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
14.10.2009 3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
26.08.2012 3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
11.11.2019 3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.12.2019 3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Super (+7h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
TNT4 (+7h) w F 288 302 Rus 13
Leomax 24 w F 401 402 Rus
403 Rus
14
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 701 702 Rus 17
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
13.11.2019 3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
16.04.2019 3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Spas w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
13.11.2019 3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
12.05.2009 3693 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
11.07.2019 3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+4h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
31.10.2019 3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 4031 4032 Rus 4030
NTV (+4h) w F 4041 4042 Rus 4040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 4051 4052 Rus 4050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4061 4062 Rus 4060
Karusel (+2h) w F 4081 4082 Rus 4080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 4101 4102 Rus 4100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 4071 4072 Rus 4070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 4091 4092 Rus 4090
13.11.2019 3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.11.2019 3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.11.2019 3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
06.06.2014 3925 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2142 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
31.10.2019 3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.11.2019 3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.11.2019 4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tyva w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
11.11.2019 4037 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
13.11.2019 4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
07.11.2019 4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
07.11.2019 4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
04.07.2015 11239 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2737 3/4 RT English (test) w F 101 110 Rus 1 401
Russia
 
12.03.2020 11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Music Box Russia w F 40 39 Rus 1
Leomax 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Leomax+ w F 74 73 Rus 13
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
STS Love (+4h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
25.10.2018 11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Super (+4h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
04.07.2016 11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
27.03.2017 11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
31.05.2020 11495 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
5000 3/4           401
Northern
 
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) w F 4096 257 Rus 1
10 Kanal (Novokuznetsk) w F 258 259 Rus 2
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) w F 4128 4129 Rus 6
Kuzbass 1 HD    F 52 4097 Rus 7
MPEG-4/HD
28.01.2015 11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
2083 3/4 Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
02.04.2015 11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
10.02.2020 11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
3200 2/3 Ugra w F 901 902 Rus 900 401
Northern
 
11.06.2014 11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'ya w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
08.07.2015 11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
Business TV 24     F 2003 3003 Eng 3
13.12.2018 12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           401
Northern
 
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Bash/Rus 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bak 2
30.10.2018 12718 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
© Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85° East ©
11.03.2020 11720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
Juvelirochka    F 1703 2703 Rus 703
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1707 2707 Rus 707
TNT Music w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
STS Love w F 1712 2712 Rus 712
01.08.2017 11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
Vostok TV w F 3305 4305 Rus 1305
O2 TV w F 3310 4310 Rus 1310
01.10.2017 11920 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
12 Kanal Omsk w F 3213 4213 Rus 1213
15.04.2020 11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
17.04.2020 12000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Vitrina TV w F 1311 2311 Rus 311
Leomax+ w F 1312 2312 Rus 312
11.03.2020 12040 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
Mir 24 w F 3114 4114 Rus 1114
01.01.2020 12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Zhara    F 1423 2423 Rus 423
Prodvizhenie (Moskva) w F 1428 2428 Rus 428
16.12.2015 12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogor'ya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
08.10.2019 12640 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Leomax 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
© ABS-2/2A @ 74.9° East ©
04.06.2020 10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Razvlechenie    F 1014 1104 Rus 5
Nauka HD w F 1005 1105 Rus 6
MPEG-4/HD
Shopping Live w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
Tnomer w F 1019 1109 Rus 10
Pes i Ko w F 1024 1124 Rus 15
10.08.2020 11045 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
San Porto     F 220 320 Rus 1
Moskva 24 w F 226 326 Rus 7
Moskva Doveriye w F 227 327 Rus 8
Mosfilm International     F 247 347 Rus 15
29.05.2020 11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Nadezhda w F 1661 1662 Rus 1660
TV3 Russia International w F 1671 1672 Rus 1670
Mir HD w F 1681 1682 Rus 1680
MPEG-4/HD
Nano w F 1691 1692 Rus 1690
TBN Rossiya w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h) w F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
Konniy Mir w F 1831 1832 Rus 1830
Tochka TV w F 1841 1842 Rus 1840
Luxury w F 1851 1852 Rus 1850
01.03.2019 11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
7500 3/4            ABS-2A
Russia
 
Mir 24 HD w F 1311 1312 Rus 1310
MPEG-4/HD
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia)     F 1321 1322 Rus 1320
20.08.2018 11531 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RU TV w F 341 342 Rus 340
Match! Planeta w F 421 422 Rus 420
10.09.2018 11559 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
TNT4 (0h) w F 821 822 Rus 820
Super (0h) w F 831 832 Rus 830
Nasha Tema w F 851 852 Rus 850
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus 910
Mir HD w F 941 942 Rus 940
MPEG-4/HD
30.10.2019 11605 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
Super (+2h) w F 431 432 Rus 430
BelRos TV     F 531 532 Rus 530
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural w F 661 662 Rus 660
RT English w F 681 682 Eng 680
Start TV w F 691 692 Rus 690
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus 750
KinoSat     F 771 772 Rus 770
31.10.2019 11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Shopping Live w F 214 314 Rus 14
10.12.2018 12100 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
World Fashion Channel Russia w F 8106 8107 Rus 2004
01.04.2020 12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1483 Rus 1176
Shayan TV w F 1786 1787 Tat 1214
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus 1310
Kaleidoskop TV w F 2938 2939 Rus 1358
TNV Planeta w F 3050 3051 Tat/Rus 1372
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
Otkrytiy Mir Zdorovie w F 3234 3235 Rus 1395
360° Novosti     F 3370 3371 Rus 1412
Telekanal 360° HD w F 3418 3419 Rus 1418
MPEG-4/HD
Enisey w F 3426 3427 Rus 1419
Ugra w F 3434 3435 Rus 1420
Vitrina TV w F 8122 8123 Rus 2006
Centralnoe TV    F 8130 8131 Rus 2007
MuzSoyuz w F 8154 8155 Rus 2010
14.12.2018 12653 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
43000 5/6 RSCC w          ABS-2A
Russia
 
Ohota i Rybalka w F 1001 1101 Rus 1
Usadba Telekanal w F 1002 1102 Rus 2
Zdorovoe TV w F 1003 1103 Rus 3
Retro TV w F 1004 1104 Rus 4
Domashnie Zhivotnye w F 1005 1105 Rus 5
Psikhologiya 21 w F 1006 1106 Rus 6
Voprosy i Otvety w F 1007 1107 Rus 7
Draiv w F 1008 1108 Rus 8
Telekanal 360° w F 1019 1119 Rus 19
© Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° East ©
16.02.2017 11096 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23623 4/5 Kyrgyz Package         E-70B
CentralAsia
42-50 dBW
 
Mir (+3h) w F 61 60 Rus 13
© Intelsat 33e @ 60° East ©
01.09.2017 11503 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Telekanal 78    F 4194 4195 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
31.01.2017 11521 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV (Kaluga) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 IS-33e
Spot-N40
 
© NSS-12 @ 57° East ©
31.03.2017 11105 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 EthioSat         NSS-12
EastAfrica
 
RT Doc w F 84 85 Eng 6116
© Express-AT1 @ 56° East ©
21.01.2020 12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
21.08.2020 12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
TDK w F   Rus  
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
Bridge TV w F 210 310 Rus 10
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 211 311 Rus 11
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea)     F 213 313 Rus 13
24 Krim (Crimea 24) w F 214 314 Rus 14
O!Kino     F 220 320 Rus 20
Leomax 24 w F 222 322 Rus 22
Leomax+ w F 223 323 Rus 23
HSR24 (Home Shopping Russia) w F 227 327 Rus 27
Bridge TV Russkiy Hit w F 230 330 Rus 30
26.07.2018 12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5761 5762 Rus 59096
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5771 5772 Rus 59097
21.01.2020 12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
TV-Poisk w F 1201   24900
08.02.2016 12284 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
21.01.2020 12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
© Yamal 402 @ 54.9° East ©
10.06.2019 11265 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russian
 
TNT (0h) w F 36 34 Rus
35 Rus
410
18.10.2017 11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        BISS Yamal-402
Russian
 
STS Love (+2h) w F 37 34 Rus 15
17.12.2018 12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
09.04.2020 12648 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Yaroslaviya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Yaroslavl w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
07.04.2020 12654 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
2800 3/4 Kuban 24 w F 100 101 Rus 1 Yamal402
Northern
 
26.03.2020 12674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kuban w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.03.2020 12694 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
26.03.2020 12705 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          Yamal402
Northern
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
07.04.2020 12714 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
10260 3/4 RTRS w          Yamal402
Northern
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sochi w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
© Express-AM6 @ 53° East ©
24.08.2015 10974 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
04.11.2016 11161 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2122 5/6 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
12.08.2019 12656 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRS Krasnodarskij w          AM-6
Ku Fixed-1
45-51 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (0h) w F 4011 4012 Rus 4010
Match! w F 4031 4032 Rus 4030
NTV (0h) w F 4041 4042 Rus 4040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 4051 4052 Rus 4050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 4061 4062 Rus 4060
Karusel (0h) w F 4081 4082 Rus 4080
TV Centr (0h) w F 4101 4102 Rus 4100
PLP: 1
GTRK Kuban w F 4021 4022 Rus 4020
Rossiya 24 Kuban w F 4071 4072 Rus 4070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 4091 4092 Rus 4090
© Al Yah 1 @ 52.5 East ©
25.02.2019 11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 YahLive 1 w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
RT France HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
5320
MPEG-4/HD
06.02.2020 12149 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 7/8 UniFars w          Al Yah 1
East
49-52 dBW
 
İnterAz w F 301 302 Aze/Rus 3
© Yamal-601 @ 49° East ©
02.04.2020 3621 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
08.04.2020 3628 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tyumen w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Tyumenskoe Vremya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
29.03.2020 3635 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
29.03.2020 3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Evropa (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.03.2020 3655 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (0h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
29.03.2020 3663 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda< (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
31.03.2020 3677 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3698 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
17.07.2020 3704 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
15.07.2015 3743 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
08.09.2010 3750 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 601 C
41-46 dBW
 
01.04.2020 3782 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
17.07.2020 3788 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3803 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
01.04.2020 3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
18.01.2015 3829 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 601 C
41-46 dBW
 
01.04.2020 3857 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
01.04.2020 3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
23.05.2020 3864 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3881 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Perm w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Vetta 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3914 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 3921 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
10.03.2020 3962 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4000 3/4 Tyumen         601 C
41-46 dBW
 
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
29.04.2020 3977 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
01.04.2020 4018 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Reportyor 73 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
31.03.2020 4047 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RSCC w          601 C
41-46 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
© AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° East ©
06.05.2020 11095 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Vector A.G         Europe
45-54 dBW
 
Juvelirochka     F 1160 1161 Rus 16
RTR Planeta w F 1160 1161 Rus 16
Perviy kanal Europe w F 1180 1181 Rus 18
Rossiya 1 (+1h) w F 1190 1191 Rus 19
RTR Planeta w F 1230 1231 Rus 23
14.07.2020 11104 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13000 3/4 Wide Network Solutions w          CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
TNV Planeta HD w F 3115 3215 Tat 15
MPEG-4/HD
10.08.2020 11135 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          Europe
45-54 dBW
 
Juvelirochka     F 46 47 Geo 1026
20.09.2018 11175 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 "Teleradio" İB w          CentralAsia
45-54 dBW
 
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 2305 2306 Che/Rus 25
İnterAz w F 561 562 Aze/Rus 560
26.08.2018 12660 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 Auto TSTV Africa w          NigComSat
1R
ECOWAS-2
 
RT News w F 78 84 Eng  
© AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 @ 45.1° East ©
26.11.2019 11635 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Tanzania mux         CentralAfrica
45-54 dBW
 
RT News w F 1460 1462 Eng  
© Türksat 3A/4A @ 42° East ©
29.06.2020 11558 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
30000 2/3 TürkSat Ankara Paket 10 Batı w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
RTR Planeta w F    6008 6108 Rus 51008
Rossiya 24 w F    6009 6109 Rus 51009
08.06.2018 12685 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 TürkSat MPEG-4 Paket 8 w             3A
West
40-52 dBW
 
GRT HD (Gagauziya Radio Televizionu) w F    5831 5931 Gag 50831
MPEG-4/HD
© Express-AM7 @ 40° East ©
19.10.2019 3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR CHGTRK Grozny (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vyatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Devyatka (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3572 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Don-TR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Don 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Alaniya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Osetiya Iryston (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3585 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TNV Tatarstan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3592 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Nizhniy Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Volga (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Svoyo (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tula w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kaluga w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Nika (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.11.2019 3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kareliya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Sampo TV 360 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.11.2019 3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Murmansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TV-21+ (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Voronezh w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
01.04.2020 3665 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
19.11.2019 3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
17.01.2016 3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
19.11.2019 3709 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Mariy El w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR METR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Dagestan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR RGVK Dagestan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3722 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ryazan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TKR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Penza w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Ekspress (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region 29 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
25.06.2015 3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
05.06.2015 3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT (Orenburgskoe Regionalnoe Televidenie) w F 512 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
19.11.2019 3758 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
OTR Lipetskoe Vremya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tambov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Noviy Vek Tambov (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3773 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Kalmykiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Kalmykiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Khamdan-Kalmykiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3779 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTM Mordoviya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
27.03.2020 3780 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1
1-1
AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
26.11.2019 3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Cheboksary w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Chavash EN (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Novgorodskoe Oblastnoe Televidenye (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 KBR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR 1-KBR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3815 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Yurgan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTRK Ingushetiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3828 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vologda w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Russkiy Sever (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Adygeya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR MTV Maykop (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3842 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Vladimir w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Oryol w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Arkhiz 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3872 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Bryansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3879 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Belgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Mir Belogor´ya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
22.11.2019 3885 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.06.2020 3892 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kirov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
26.11.2019 3911 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
29.11.2019 3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Kostroma w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Oblastnoy Telekanal (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
27.03.2020 3922 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Nar´yan-Mar     F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.06.2020 3929 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.06.2020 3942 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
20.06.2020 3979 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Rostov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3985 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Pskov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
19.11.2019 3992 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 Tver w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region Tverskoy Prospekt (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
15.02.2020 11070 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2820 3/4 NNTV Nizhniy Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500 AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
© Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36° East ©
10.12.2019 11785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36B
Russian
48-52 dBW
 
Shop & Show w F 223 323 Rus 1323
16.06.2012 12174 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat/Rus 1 E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
23.11.2018 12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Posmotrite Instruktsiyu     F 5892 5893 Rus 50000
Sohranite Danniy kanal     F 5899 5900 Rus 50001
12.03.2014 12245 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russian
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 201 301 Rus 701
27.06.2016 12265 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
21.01.2016 12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
27.06.2016 12341 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
50-54 dBW
 
Kuban 24 Orbita w F 203 303 Rus 1103
© Astra 5B @ 31.5° East ©
30.11.2019 12051 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Ses-Astra w          5B
Wide
 
Shanson TV International w F 3001 3002 Rus 8200
TNT Music w F 3031 3032 Rus 8230
30.04.2020 12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Ses-Astra w          5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
REN TV International w F 7506 7507 Rus 7505
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
STS International w F 7536 7537 Rus 7535
8 Kanal International w F 7546 7547 Rus 7545
NTV Mir w F 7586 7587 Rus 7585
TV Centr International w F 7591 7592 Rus 7590
5 Kanal International w F 7596 7597 Rus 7595
17.09.2016 12207 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Magti TV w          5B
High
 
TNT International w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
© Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2° East ©
18.06.2015 11225 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
23000 2/3 Sky UK w          E28A
Super
 
RT News HD w F 2348 2349 Eng 53148
MPEG-4/HD
04.04.2016 11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
© Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26° East ©
20.03.2016 11747 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Badr-6
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
© Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2° East ©
28.11.2017 11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w F 1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT Español HD w F 1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
RT France HD w F 1031 1032 Fre
1033 Fre
6383
MPEG-4/HD
15.05.2020 11612 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22000 5/6 SES Astra w          1M
Widebeam
 
Kaufbei TV w F 6601 6611 Ger 5126
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 5143
TV Rus w F 255 256 Rus 5601
© Eutelsat 16A @ 16° East ©
07.04.2016 12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
40-50 dBW
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
© Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13° East ©
19.10.2016 10815 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MX1 w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
02.09.2020 11034 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
EuroNews Russian w F 520 530 Rus 1705
TV Rus w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w F 820 830 Rus 1708
BestMarket w F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w F 1020 1030 Rus 1710
7D7 w F 1220 1230 Rus 1712
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
20.08.2018 11240 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
RT English w F 311 312 Eng 13931
18.12.2015 11623 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
16.03.2020 11727 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Pobeda HD w F 1030 1031 Rus 13103
MPEG-4/HD
13.04.2017 12380 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
EuroNews Russian w F 3214 3314 Rus 3014
30.01.2013 12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
RT News HD w F 2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Documentary HD w F 2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
23.04.2020 12577 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4           HB-13C
40-53 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 6181 6182 Ara
6183 Ara
1618
MPEG-4/HD
16.11.2015 12597 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B
40-53 dBW
 
Perviy kanal Europe w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
RT Documentary w F 6101 6111 Eng 8295
© Eutelsat 9B @ 9° East ©
15.12.2017 12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          E9B
Wide
42-51 dBW
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
352
Karusel International w F 3600 3601 Rus 360
© Astra 4A / SES-5 @ 4.8° East ©
12.11.2019 12015 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
29950 3/4 GlobeCast w          SES-5
Sub
Saharan
Africa
 
RT News w F 1220 1320 Eng 5820
01.06.2020 12380 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 MX1 w          Astra-4A
BSS
Europe
 
8 Kanal International Russia w F 271 272 Ukr 270
© Amos 3/7 @ 4° West ©
11.02.2019 11541 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3703 3/4 Trinity Broadcasting Network w          Amos 7
MiddleEast
47-54 dBW
 
TBN Shalom (TBN Rossiya) w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
© Eutelsat 5 West A @ 5° West ©
06.02.2020 11096 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29950 3/4 Fransat w          E5WB
Transalpine
48-52 dBW
 
RT France w F 4121 4122 Fre 1412
© Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7° West ©
15.11.2012 10892 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 7/8 Eutelsat MENA w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 519 1287 Ara 7
30.04.2020 11373 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 Eutelsat MENA w          E7WA
ME-NA
43-49 dBW
 
RT Arabic HD w F 3072 3073 Ara
3074 Ara
3307
MPEG-4/HD
© Eutelsat 8 West B @ 8° West ©
01.02.2019 3925 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3           E8WB
C-band
34-42 dBW
 
RTR Planeta w F 513 613 Rus 213
FEM9
01.06.2020
12687 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
27500 7/8 Eutelsat w          E8WB
MENA
44-52 dBW
 
RT Arabic w F 1591 1592 Ara 1590
© Express-AM44 @ 11° West ©
27.12.2012 3662 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C Global
38-48 dBW
 
Perviy kanal USA w F 527 790 Rus 6
© Express-AM8 @ 14° West ©
27.03.2020 3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15281 3/4 RTRS w          AM-8
Fixed-1
31-41 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Evropa (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
© SES-4 @ 22° West ©
19.01.2019 11671 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Canalplus Afrique w          SES-4
West
Africa
 
RT France w F 245 345 Fre 45
© Hispasat 30W-5/30W-6 @ 30° West ©
27.03.2020 10770 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 AMC Networks - Iberia w          30W-5
Europe
42-54 dBW
 
RT Español HD w F 2091 2092 Spa 2200
MPEG-4/HD
© Intelsat 21 @ 58° West ©
13.05.2017 3840 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27690 7/8 Intelsat w          IS-21
West hemi
V
 
RT Español w F 2660 2620 Spa  
TV Channels of Russia

  Sunday, 25 October 2020






: