RU 

 EN 

Advertising

Satellites

Name Pos. Band
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AM5 140.0E C/Ku
Express-AT2 139.9E Ku
AsiaSat 9 122.1E C/Ku
ABS-7 116.0E Ku
ChinaSat 10 110.5E C
SES-7/9 108.3E Ku
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AM3 103.0E C/Ku
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
ChinaSat 11 98.0E C/Ku
G-Sat 9 97.3E Ku
Express-AM33 96.5.0E C/Ku
NSS-6 / SES-8 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15/17 93.5E C/Ku
MeaSat 3/3A/3B 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C
KazSat 2 86.5E Ku
Horizons-2 / IS-15 85.0E Ku
G-Sat 10 - Insat 4A 83.0E C/Ku
Express-AM22 80.1E Ku
Thaicom 5/6/8 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2/2A 74.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 7/18 74.0E Ku
Intelsat 22 72.1E C/Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Raduga-1M 70.0E C
Intelsat 20 (IS-20) 68.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku
Intelsat 906 64.2E C
Inmarsat-5 F1 62.6E Ka
Intelsat 902 62.0E C/Ku
ABS-4 61.0E Ku
WGS-2 60.2E Ka
Intelsat 33e 60.0E C/Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
G-Sat 8/16 55.0E Ku
Yamal 402 55.0E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Al Yah 1 52.5E Ku
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1/ChinaSat 15 51.5E C/Ku
NSS-5 50.5E C
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku
Yamal 202 49.0E C
Afghansat 1 / Eutelsat 48D 48.1E Ku
Al Yah 2 47.6E Ku
Intelsat 10 47.5E Ku
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E Ku
Intelsat 904 45.1E Ku
Intelsat 12 (IS-12) 45.0E Ku
Galaxy 11 44.9E Ku
NigComSat-1R 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A 42.0E Ku
Express-AM7 40.0E Ku
Hellas Sat 2/3 39.0E Ku
Paksat 1R/MM 1 38.0E C/Ku
Athena-Fidus 37.8E Ka
Sicral 2 37.0E Ka
Eutelsat 36B/36C (AMU1) 36.0E Ku
Eutelsat 33E 33.1E Ku
Intelsat 28 32.9E Ku
Astra 5B 31.5E Ku
Hylas 2 31.0E Ku
Arabsat-5A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E/2F/2G 28.2E Ku
Badr-4/5/6 26.0E Ku
Eutelsat 25B/Es'hail-1 25.5E Ku
Astra 3B 23.5E Ku
Eutelsat 21B 21.5E Ku
Arabsat-5C 20E C/Ku
Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N 19.2E Ku
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku
Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E 13.0E Ku
Sicral 1B 11.7E Ku
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9B 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat Ka-Sat 9A 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 7A/7B 7.0E Ku
Astra 4A/SES-5 4.8E Ku
Eutelsat 3B 3.1E C/Ku
Rascom QAF 1R 2.8E C/Ku
BulgariaSat-1 1.9E Ku
Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 5/6 0.8W C/Ku
ABS-3A 3.0W Ku
Amos 3/7 4.0W Ku
Thor-3 (incl. 1.6) 4.3W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A 5.0W C/Ku
Eutelsat 7WA / Nile 201 7.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
WGS-3 12.0W Ka
Eutelsat 12 West B 12.5W Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 Vantage 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 37e (IS-37e) 18.0W Ku
NSS-7 20.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 905 24.5W Ku
Intelsat 907 27.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 25 31.5W Ku
Intelsat 903 31.5W Ku
Hylas 1 33.5W Ka
Intelsat 35e 34.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 36W-1 36.0W Ku
NSS-10 37.5W C
Telstar 11N 37.5W Ku
SES-6 40.5W C
Intelsat 11 43.0W Ku
Intelsat 32e / Sky-B1 43.2W Ku
Intelsat 14 (IS-14) 45.0W C/Ku
NSS-806 47.5W Ku
SES-14 47.5W Ku
Intelsat 29e 50.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 23 53.0W C
Inmarsat-5 F2 55.0W Ka
Intelsat 34 55.5W Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku
Amazonas 2/3/5 61.0W Ku
Telstar 14R 63.0W Ku

Navigation






 Date → Thursday, 15 November 2018
Yamal 401 → 90 East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
web
FTA
Live
V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Encryption
ONID-TID
FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
Comments
4A


20.01.2015
3582 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Chita w F 308 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Chita w      256 Rus 1
BISS
4A


28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV (Yugorsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Nord FM 106.8 FM Yugorsk w     
257 Rus 1
4A

25.10.2015
3594 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Bira w F 308 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Birobidzhan w      257 Rus 1
BISS
4A

06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3

C.Richard
Dmitriy
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Dacha 98.7 FM Chelyabinsk w      257 Rus 1
2A

14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3


26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Yar-Sale / AvtoRadio w      257 Rus 1
2A

11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
3A

07.11.2018
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
Echo Moskvy
left
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w F 401 402 Rus
403 Rus
14
Match! w F 701 702 Rus 17
BISS
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva w      36 Rus 22
3
Wellikan
21.03.2018
3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
1000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Russian
C-band
 
3A

20.08.2018
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy     F 33 34 Rus 2
test card   769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
test card   1281 1282 Rus 7
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2049 2048 Rus 111
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1793 1794 Rus 112
-R- Radio Rossii 99.0 FM Sankt-Peterburg w      1361 Rus 12
-R- Vesti FM w     
1537 Rus 17
-R- Radio Sputnik w     
121 Eng 19
-R- Radio Sputnik w     
122 Eng 20
-R- Radio Sputnik w      123 Rus 21
-R- Radio Radonezh w      5306 Rus 22
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk     35 Rus 110
3

18.12.2017
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
Yamal 401 → 90 East
5
Wellikan
21.03.2018
3832 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
5A

06.09.2018
3837 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
16667 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Tnomer w F 101 102 Rus 1
6A


Pongisat
15.10.2017
3870 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK ivostok w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Primore w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Primore w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3901 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
2540 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
6A

08.02.2018
3908 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Dalnevostochnaya w F 308 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Khabarovsk w      257 Rus 1
BISS
6A
_sat
31.01.2015
3920 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 GTRK Gorny Altai w F 307 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Gorny Altai w      256 Rus 1
-R- Radio Mayak Gorno-Altaisk 104.2 FM w      257 Rus 1
BISS
6A

17.06.2016
3923 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Tver w F 512 4112 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Tver w      4112 Rus 1
BISS
7A

20.08.2018
3969 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
test card   67 66 Rus 2
test card   39 38 Rus 3
TNT4 (+7h) w F 43 41 Rus
42 Rus
4
Shop 24 w F 46 45 Rus 5
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 49 48 Rus 6
Super (+7h) w F 61 60 Rus 109
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 64 63 Rus 110
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F   Rus 111
-R- Radio Radio w     
102 Rus 100
-R- Radio Zvezda w      51 Rus 101
-R- Humor FM (+4h) w      107 Rus 103
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      108 Rus 104
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) w      103 Rus 105
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      104 Rus 106
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 107
7


09.10.2017
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Krasnoyarsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnoyarsk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


Pongisat
15.10.2017
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Novosibirsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Novosibirsk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


Pongisat
15.10.2017
3991 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Gorny Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Gorno-Altaisk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7

09.10.2017
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


09.10.2017
4019 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Altai w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Altai w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


09.10.2017
4023 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3609 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irkutsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Irkutsk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A

03.09.2018
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
RSCC
package
left
7


Pongisat
15.10.2017
4029 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tomsk w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Tomsk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


Pongisat
15.10.2017
4033 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Hakasiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Hakasiya w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7
Wellikan
21.03.2018
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
7


Wellikan
21.03.2018
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irtysh w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Omsk w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A

03.09.2018
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
RSCC
package
left
7


Wellikan
21.03.2018
4052 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii Buryatiya w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A

03.09.2018
4059 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
Rossiya 1
Rossiya 24
left
8A

03.09.2018
4069 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
Rossiya 1
Rossiya 24
left
8A

03.09.2018
4074 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            401
Russian
C-band
GTRK Amur
Rossiya 24
left
Yamal 401 → 90 East
9

18.11.2017
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
Rosscrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1111 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9

17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9A

03.09.2018
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
            401
Russian
C-band
RTRN package
left
Yamal 401 → 90 East
11A

20.01.2018
10885 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
34000 5/6 Data         401
Russian
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
1A

04.03.2013
10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6 @ Altegro Sky w          401
Northern
 
1

Atomantiii
29.12.2017
10960 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4 Rossiya 1 (+6h) feed         401
Northern
 
1


28.12.2017
10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
1024 2/3 Rossiya 1 (+6h) feed         401
Northern
 
1A

14.08.2018
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
TRT Avaz w F 37 36 Tur 1
Diyanet TV w F 40 39 Tur 2
TRT Çocuk w F 33 32 Tur 3
TRT Türk w F 44 43 Tur 4
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2015 3015 Eng 5
-R- TSR Turkce w      1017 11
-R- TRT FM w      915 Tur 12
-R- Radio 7 w      289 Rus 13
-R- Retro FM w      273 Rus 14
-R- Europa Plus w      258 Rus 15
-R- Studio 21 w     
305 Rus 16
-R- Dorojnoe Radio w     
321 Rus 17
-R- DFM Region w      1297 Rus 102
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      1313 Rus 103
-R- Hit FM w      1329 Rus 104
-R- Maximum 103.7 FM w      1345 Rus 105
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) w      1361 Rus 6200
1A

27.06.2015
10984 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
6148 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
1
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
10998 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8798 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

16.12.2017
11012 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

22.07.2015
11021 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8200 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
29.03.2017
11023 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3636 8/9 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

15.07.2018
11055 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
10850 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2

03.06.2018
11062 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3800 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
24.04.2018
11068 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
6058 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

16.12.2017
11074 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
9500 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Atomantiii
24.04.2018
11088 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2808 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A
Atomantiii
24.04.2018
11099 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
10857 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Lant
27.06.2015
11102 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4420 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
2

16.12.2017
11109 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
796 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2

30.09.2017
11141 V
DVB-S/QPSK
6000 3/4 @Gazprom RCS Map w        60
100
900
401
Northern
 
3A

16.03.2017
11150 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
11200 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3

06.12.2016
11152 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3619 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3

16.03.2017
11162 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
6665 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

16.12.2017
11168 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
17500 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11176 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4668 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11182 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
5404 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

05.02.2018
11189 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
3
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11196 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1586 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
14
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11219 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
20500 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Russia
 
14A
Lant
Pongisat
13.09.2016
11225 H
DDVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8 @ IoSat w          401
Russia
 
14

05.02.2018
11235 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
7111 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
14

29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2740 3/4 RZD HD w F 256 258 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
401
Russia
 
14

16.12.2017
11264 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
33500 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
14A

30.10.2018
11265 H
DDVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
Vitrina TV
on
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Gold w F 43 42 Rus 2
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
Leomax w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
Kanal Disney (+7h) w F 62 61 Rus 9
MPEG-4
BISS
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Diskont TV w F 74 73 Rus 13
STS (+7h) w F 78 76 Rus 14
MPEG-4
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+7h) w F 81 80 Rus 15
MPEG-4
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 85 83 Rus 16
MPEG-4
BISS
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h) w      100 Rus 32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h) w      102 Rus 402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) w      106 Rus 407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h) w      113 Rus 414
-R- Radio Record w      117 Rus 418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) w      122 Rus 424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) w      123 Rus 435
-R- Buryad FM w      35 Rus 436
-R- Novaya Zhizn w      38 Rus 437
15A

03.06.2018
11297 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
17000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
15
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11316 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
10000 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
16
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11332 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
12415 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
16

03.06.2018
11358 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8333 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
16A

22.07.2015
11345 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
27500 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
17

16.12.2017
11384 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
34600 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
17A

29.10.2018
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
Kazakh TV
Khabar 24
HD now
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
STS (+4h) w F 60 59 Rus 7
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w    52 47 Rus 8
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+4h) w    56 54 Rus 9
BISS
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk w F 301 302 Rus 12
TV Mall w F 401 402 Rus 13
Test (+5h) test card   601 602 Rus 15
Kazakh TV HD w F 37 36 Rus
303 Eng
304 Kaz
305 Kir
16
MPEG-4/HD
Khabar 24 HD w F 109 209 Kaz 17
MPEG-4/HD
18A

05.02.2018
11409 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
18

03.01.2016
11424 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
32720 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
19A

05.04.2017
11425 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/5 Data         401
Russia
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
4

05.02.2018
11462 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1587 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4

19.09.2017
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 102 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 107
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4501 4502 Rus 4500
-R- Radio Ugra w     
903 Rus 900
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda - Ugra w      4803 Rus 4800
4A

11.06.2014
11478 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8821 1/3 @ StarBlazer w          401
Northern
 
4A

04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4


10.09.2017
11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
-R- Radio Yamala Gaz-Sale  
 
242 Rus 1
-R- Radio Yamala Aksarka  
 
245 Rus 2
-R- Radio Yamala Yar-Sale  
 
248 Rus 3
-R- Radio Yamala Mujy  
 
251 Rus 4
-R- Radio Yamala Nadym  
 
253 Rus 5
-R- Radio Yamala Krasnoselkup  
 
208 Rus 6
-R- Radio Yamala Tarko-Sale  
 
211 Rus 7
-R- Radio Yamala (Salekhard)  
 
214 Rus 8
-R- Radio Aksarka (AvtoRadio)  
 
215 Rus 9
4A

22.04.2016
11488 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4

18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Northern
 
4A

15.05.2017
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Blagoveshchensk, GBU AmurMedia) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4A

03.06.2018
11512 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2781 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4A

08.11.2015
11520 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1682 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4A

29.09.2016
11526 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
Multi21
6158 5/6 AOL w        40000 401
Northern
 
4
Feci01
01.06.2017
11534 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
16320 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4A

22.11.2014
11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
4

23.08.2018
11547 V
DVB-S/QPSK
590 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4

03.06.2017
11551 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3879 3/5 Data         401
Northern
 
5A
Kaktus(Italy)
10.03.2013
11558 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
20000 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
4

16.12.2017
11560 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3100 2/5 Data         401
Northern
 
5

02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
-R- Avtoradio Tazovskiy    
257 Rus 1
5
Gadov
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
5A

05.02.2018
11579 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
30000 1/4 Data         401
Russia
 
5
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11584 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
5033 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
6

26.09.2013
11631 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
5500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11652 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4668 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6A

16.12.2017
11653 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
7000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
11662 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
13087 3/5 Data         401
Northern
 
6A

07.11.2018
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
14400 5/6           401
Northern
Kazakh TV HD
Khabar 24 HD
stopped
again
Business TV 24   2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2008 3008 Eng 8
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
The Word Network w    2014 3014 Eng 14
VOA China TV   2015 3015 15
6

05.08.2018
11674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
            401
Northern
Serebryany Dozhd
left again
6
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11681 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4100 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6
Atomantiii
24.02.2018
11688 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2440 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6

03.06.2018
11694 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3500 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
7

01.11.2018
12505 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
            401
Northern
Dozhd
left
7

02.05.2018
12509 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
7A

03.06.2017
12511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
3589 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
7A

V.Kopertehov
27.03.2016
12519 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2500 3/4
5000 3/4
feed         401
Northern
 
7

08.02.2016
12534 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
16317 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
7A
Atomantiii
28.08.2018
12550 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
10760 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
7
Lant
15.07.2018
12563 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
12000 5/6 DCP24 Digital Delivery w          401
Northern
 
7

27.06.2017
12575 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2500 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
7A
Feci01
01.06.2017
12572 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
9
Atomantiii
03.06.2018
12667 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5250 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
8A

01.07.2018
12692 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
26000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
9


31.10.2018
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
Vitrina TV
on
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
Vitrina TV w F 37 36 Rus 6300
Yamal 401 → 90 East









See also :