RU 

 EN 

. .
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AM5 140.0E C/Ku
Express-AT2 139.9E Ku
Vinasat 1 132.0E C
LaoSat-1 128.5E C/Ku
AsiaSat 9 122.1E C/Ku
Bangabandhu 1 119.1E C/Ku
ABS-7 116.0E Ku
Koreasat 5A 113.1E Ku
Palapa D 113.0E C
ChinaSat 10 110.5E C/Ku
SES-7/9 108.3E Ku
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AM3 103.0E C/Ku
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
ChinaSat 11 98.0E C/Ku
G-Sat 9 97.3E Ku
Express-AM33 96.5.0E C/Ku
SES-8/12 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15/17 93.5E C/Ku
MeaSat 3/3A/3B 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C
KazSat 2 86.5E Ku
Horizons-2 / IS-15 85.0E Ku
G-Sat 10 - Insat 4A 83.0E C/Ku
Thaicom 5/6/8 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2/2A 74.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 7/18 74.0E Ku
Intelsat 22 72.1E C/Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Intelsat 20 /36 68.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku
Intelsat 906 64.2E C
Inmarsat-5 F1 62.6E Ka
Intelsat 39 62.0E C/Ku
ABS-4 61.0E Ku
WGS-2 60.2E Ka
Intelsat 33e 60.0E C/Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
G-Sat 8/16 55.0E Ku
Yamal 402 55.0E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Al Yah 1 52.5E Ku
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1/ChinaSat 15 51.5E C/Ku
NSS-5 50.5E C
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku
Yamal 601 49.0E C
Afghansat 1 / Eutelsat 48D 48.1E Ku
Al Yah 2 47.6E Ku
Intelsat 10 47.5E Ku
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E C/Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 45.1E Ku
Blagovest 1 45.0E C
NigComSat-1R 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A 42.0E Ku/Ka
Express-AM7 40.0E Ku
Hellas Sat 3/4 39.0E Ku
Paksat 1R/MM 1 38.0E C/Ku
Athena-Fidus 37.8E Ka
Sicral 2 37.0E Ka
Eutelsat 36B/36C (AMU1) 36.0E Ku
Eutelsat 33E 33.1E Ku
Intelsat 28 32.9E Ku
Astra 5B 31.5E Ku
Hylas 2 31.0E Ku
Arabsat-5A/6A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E/2F/2G 28.2E Ku
Badr-4/5/6/7 & Es'hail-1&2 26.0E Ku
Badr-4/5/6/7 26.0E Ku
Es'hail-1&2 25.5E Ku
Astra 3B 23.5E Ku
Eutelsat 21B 21.5E Ku
Arabsat-5C 20E C/Ku
Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N 19.2E Ku
Amos 17 17.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku/Ka
Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E 13.0E Ku
Sicral 1B 11.7E Ku
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9B 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat Ka-Sat 9A 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 7B/7C 7.0E Ku
Astra 4A/SES-5 4.8E Ku
Eutelsat 3B 3.1E C/Ku
Rascom QAF 1R 2.8E C/Ku
BulgariaSat-1 1.9E Ku
Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 5/6 0.8W C/Ku
ABS-3A 3.0W Ku
Amos 3/7 4.0W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A 5.0W C/Ku
Eutelsat 7WA / Nile 201 7.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
WGS-3 12.0W Ka
Eutelsat 12 West B 12.5W Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 Vantage 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 37e 18.0W C/Ku
NSS-7 20.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 905 24.5W Ku
AlcomSat 1 24.8W Ku
Intelsat 907 27.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 30W-5/30W-6 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 25 31.5W Ku
Intelsat 903 31.5W Ku
Hylas 4 33.5W Ka
Intelsat 35e 34.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 36W-1 36.0W Ku
NSS-10 37.5W C
Telstar 11N 37.5W Ku
SES-6 40.5W C
Intelsat 11 43.0W Ku
Intelsat 32e / Sky-B1 43.2W Ku
Intelsat 14 (IS-14) 45.0W C/Ku
SES-14 47.5W Ku
Intelsat 23 53.0W C
Inmarsat-5 F2 55.0W Ka
Intelsat 34 55.5W Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku
Amazonas 2/3/5 61.0W Ku
Telstar 14R 63.0W Ku






 Date → Saturday, 28 March 2020
Yamal 401 → 90° East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
web
FTA
Live
V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Encryption
ONID-TID
FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
Comments
23.12.2018 3483 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
700 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
23.12.2018 3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1000 1/2 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
28.07.2004 3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV (Yugorsk) test card w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
10.01.2020
-R- Nord FM 106.8 FM Yugorsk w     
257 Rus 1
16.01.2020 3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
            401
Russian
C-band
test card
left
10.03.2015 3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Dacha 98.7 FM Chelyabinsk w      257 Rus 1
14.10.2009 3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
26.08.2012 3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Yar-Sale / AvtoRadio w      257 Rus 1
11.11.2019 3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GostCrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
15.12.2019 3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        ?-7 401
Russian
C-band
test cards
left




Telekanal 2x2
TNT4
Leomax 24
Super
on
Test Z7 test card   101 102 Rus 11
Super (+7h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
TNT4 (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
Leomax 24 w F 401 402 Rus
403 Rus
14
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) w F 701 702 Rus 17
Match! Strana w F 901 902 Rus 19
MPEG-4
BISS
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
21.03.2018 3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
1000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Russian
C-band
 
3
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Krasnoyarsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnoyarsk w      1132 Rus 1130
12.12.2019 3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w        ?-2 401
Russian
C-band
 
Spas w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
Test 2 test card   1281 1282 Rus 7
Test 3 test card   1793 1794 Rus 111
Test Fr test card   2049 2048 Rus 112
-R- Radio Rossii 99.0 FM Sankt-Peterburg w      1361 Rus 12
-R- Vesti FM w     
1537 Rus 17
-R- Sputnik International w     
121 Eng 19
-R- Radio Sputnik w      123 Rus 21
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk     35 Rus 110
-R- Humor FM (+4h) w      107 Rus 113
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      108 Rus 114
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) w      103 Rus 115
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      104 Rus 116
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 117
-R- Radio Romantika w      112 Rus 118
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva w      41 Rus 119
-R- Radio Zvezda w      Rus  
3
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tomsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Tomsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Tomsk w      1132 Rus 1130
11.07.2019 3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas (+2h) w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+4h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
5
13.11.2019
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+3h) w    4011 4012 Rus 4010
GostCrypt
Match! w F 4031 4032 Rus 4030
NTV (+4h) w F 4041 4042 Rus 4040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 4051 4052 Rus 4050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4061 4062 Rus 4060
Karusel (+2h) w F 4081 4082 Rus 4080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 4101 4102 Rus 4100
-R- Vesti FM w      4112 Rus 4110
-R- Radio Mayak w      4122 Rus 4120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+3h) w    4021 4022 Rus 4020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 4071 4072 Rus 4070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 4091 4092 Rus 4090
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w      4132 Rus 4130
Yamal 401 → 90° East
6
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Novosibirsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Novosibirsk w      1132 Rus 1130
6
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Hakasiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Hakasiya w      1132 Rus 1130
6
13.11.2019
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Altai w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Altai w      1132 Rus 1130
24.10.2015 3901 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
2540 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
25.03.2020 3969 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22222 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
new
test cards
on
Test 1 test card   33 32 1
test card   43 41 4
Leomax 24 w F 46 45 Rus 5
Test Z test card   49 48 Rus 6
test card   61 60 109
test card   64 63 Rus 110
Test Fr test card   67 66 Rus 111
7
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irtysh w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Omsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Omsk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Gorny Altai w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 El Altai w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Gorno-Altaisk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Tyva w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Tyva w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Kyzyl w      1132 Rus 1130
7
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Irkutsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Irkutsk w      1132 Rus 1130
7
12.02.2020
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
GTRK Kuzbass
Encrypted
again
PLP: 1
GTRK Kuzbass w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Kemerovo w      1132 Rus 1130

7
30.01.2020
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRN Ulan-Ude w          401
Russian
C-band
GTRK Buryatiya
FTA now
PLP: 1
GTRK Buryatiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Buryatiya w      1132 Rus 1130
07.11.2019 4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+5h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GostCrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+4h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+5h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GostCrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
Yamal 401 → 90° East
11.11.2018 10803 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
09.03.2020 10861 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1874 2/3 Data         401
Russian
 
11.11.2018 10868 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3452 4/5 Data         401
Russian
 
11.11.2018 10872 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
24.02.2020 10884 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
34600 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
11.11.2018 10890 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3 Data         401
Russian
 
11.11.2018 10897 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3452 2/3 Data         401
Russian
 
Yamal 401 → 90° East
04.03.2013 10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6 @ Altegro Sky w          401
Northern
 
09.05.2019 10955 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2700 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
09.05.2019 10958 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
29.12.2017 10960 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4 Rossiya 1 (+6h) feed         401
Northern
 
04.02.2019 10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
19.01.2019 10964 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4230 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
16.03.2020 10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
SMTV
started
program
SMTV (Supreme Master TV) w      Eng  
TRT Avaz w F 37 36 Tur 1
Diyanet TV w F 40 39 Tur 2
TRT Çocuk w F 33 32 Tur 3
Test T test card   44 43 4
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2015 3015 Eng 5
-R- TSR Turkce w      1017 11
-R- TRT FM w      915 Tur 12
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah w      289 Rus 13
-R- Retro FM w      273 Rus 14
-R- Europa Plus w      258 Rus 15
-R- Studio 21 w     
305 Rus 16
-R- Dorojnoe Radio w     
321 Rus 17
-R- DFM Region w      1297 Rus 102
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      1313 Rus 103
-R- Hit FM w      1329 Rus 104
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) w      1361 Rus 6200
-R- Radio Sputnik Yuzhnaya Osetiya w      4105 Rus  
09.03.2020 10983 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
8331 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
28.08.2018 10998 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8798 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 11002 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
6150 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
01.11.2019 11012 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8332 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
25.12.2018 11016 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1600 3/4 Rossiya 1 (+7h) w F 101 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Northern
 
02.07.2019 11018 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
Rossiya 1 (+9h)
left
22.07.2015 11021 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8200 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
29.03.2017
11023 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3636 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
02.12.2019 11044 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2300 3/4 Rossiya 24 feed         401
Northern
 
29.12.2019 11051 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
2000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
28.11.2018
11060 V
DVB-S/QPSK
4738 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
28.02.2019 11075 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
34285 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2
21.03.2020
11076 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
Multi 21
890 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2
24.04.2018
11088 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2808 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
29.10.2019 11093 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 CCTV 3 feed         401
Northern
 
2
10.08.2019
11098 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
Multi 21
717 8/9 Data         401
Northern
 
2
29.12.2019
11101 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3635 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
29.10.2019 11102 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 CCTV 3 feed         401
Northern
 
2
01.11.2019
11109 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
3700 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
01.11.2019 11109 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
3057 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
30.09.2017 11141 V
DVB-S/QPSK
6000 3/4 @Gazprom RCS Map w        60
100
401
Northern
 
2
28.11.2018
11146 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
2950 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
09.05.2019 11150 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
12000 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 

16.12.2017 11168 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
17500 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
15.12.2019 11183 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
7000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3
29.11.2018
11189 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2500 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
05.02.2018 11189 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
28.08.2018 11196 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1586 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90° East
14
01.11.2019
11219 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
16000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Russia
 
13.09.2016 11225 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8 @ IoSat w          401
Russia
 
14
09.03.2020
11236 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4544 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
14
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2740 3/4 RZD HD w F 256 258 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
401
Russia
 
14
01.11.2019
11264 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
30000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
12.03.2020 11265 H
DDVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
Leomax+
on

Diskont TV
left
Music Box Russia w F 40 39 Rus 1
test card   43 42 Rus 2
Leomax 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
Leomax w F 59 49 Rus 6
Test M test card   57 56 Rus 8
Kanal Disney (+7h) w F 62 61 Rus 9
MPEG-4
BISS
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Leomax+ w F 74 73 Rus 13
STS (+7h) w F 78 76 Rus 14
MPEG-4
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+7h) w F 81 80 Rus 15
MPEG-4
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 85 83 Rus 16
MPEG-4
BISS
7 Kanal (+4h)     F 89 88 Rus 18
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
STS Love (+4h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
Vitrina TV w F 50 47 Rus 438
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h) w      100 Rus 32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h) w      102 Rus 402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) w      106 Rus 407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h) w      113 Rus 414
-R- Radio Record w      117 Rus 418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) w      122 Rus 424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) w      123 Rus 435
-R- Buryad FM w      35 Rus 436
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      52 Rus 439
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      54 Rus 440
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 441
01.11.2019 11297 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
15400 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
26.03.2019 11304 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
32720 1/4 Data         401
Russia
 
16
01.11.2019
11330 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
10280 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
16
01.11.2019
11340 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
16
01.11.2019
11358 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
7500 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
17A
30.10.2019
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h) w F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
STS (+4h) w F 60 59 Rus 7
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w    52 47 Rus 8
BISS
Telekanal Che! (+4h) w    56 54 Rus 9
BISS
Izvestiya TV w F 101 102 Rus 10
Super (+4h) w F 201 202 Rus 11
test card   301 302 Rus 12
Kazakh TV HD w F 37 36 Rus
303 Eng
304 Kaz
305 Kir
16
MPEG-4/HD
Khabar 24 HD w F 109 209 Kaz 17
MPEG-4/HD
-R- TNT Music Radio w     
33 Rus 1
05.02.2018 11409 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
01.11.2019 11417 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
7500 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
03.01.2016 11424 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
32720 3/4 Data         401
Russia
 
23.02.2020 11433 H
DVB-S2X/8PSK
ACM
17620 5/9 Data         401
Russia
 
Yamal 401 → 90° East
05.02.2018 11462 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1587 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
02.03.2020 11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
Ugra
left
11.06.2014 11478 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8821 1/3 @ StarBlazer w          401
Northern
 
04.07.2016 11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
29.11.2018 11486 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
10.09.2017 11487 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11852 3/4 YamalTelekom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 240 241 Rus 1
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 243 244 Rus 2
Yamal Region Yar-Sale w F 246 247 Rus 3
Yamal Region Mujy w F 249 250 Rus 4
Yamal Region Nadym w F 201 252 Rus 5
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 254 255 Rus 6
Yamal Region Tarko-Sale w F 209 210 Rus 7
Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 212 213 Rus 8
-R- Radio Yamala Gaz-Sale  
 
242 Rus 1
-R- Radio Yamala Aksarka  
 
245 Rus 2
-R- Radio Yamala Yar-Sale  
 
248 Rus 3
-R- Radio Yamala Mujy  
 
251 Rus 4
-R- Radio Yamala Nadym  
 
253 Rus 5
-R- Radio Yamala Krasnoselkup  
 
208 Rus 6
-R- Radio Yamala Tarko-Sale  
 
211 Rus 7
-R- Radio Yamala (Salekhard)  
 
214 Rus 8
-R- Avtoradio / Radio Priuralye Aksarka 102.3 FM  
 
215 Rus 9
4
18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Northern
 
15.05.2017 11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
01.11.2019 11512 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4835 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
01.11.2019 11520 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3590 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
10.03.2020 11526 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
5000 3/4 Teleport       2-8 401
Northern
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel)
new PIDs
Kuzbass 1 (Efir) w F 4096 257 Rus 1
10 Kanal (Novokuznetsk) w F 258 259 Rus 2
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) w F 4128 4129 Rus 6
Kuzbass 1 HD    F 52 4097 Rus 7
MPEG-4/HD
-R- Radio Kuzbass FM w      52 Rus 4
-R- Militsejskaja Volna 101.1 FM Novokuznetsk w      101 Rus 5
01.06.2017 11534 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
16320 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
22.11.2014 11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
23.08.2018 11547 V
DVB-S/QPSK
590 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
10.03.2013 11558 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
20000 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
02.04.2015 11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
26.02.2020
-R- Avtoradio Tazovskiy    
257 Rus 1
10.02.2020 11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3200 2/3 Ugra w F 901 902 Rus 900 401
Northern
new freq
-R- Radio Ugra w     
903 Rus 900
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda Ugra w      4803 Rus 4800
5
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
05.02.2018 11579 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
30000 1/4 Data         401
Russia
 
09.05.2019 11588 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
6600 4/5 Data         401
Northern
 

01.11.2019 11631 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
7500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
11.06.2014 11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'ya w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
28.08.2018 11652 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4668 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
28.08.2018 11662 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
MS:21
13090 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
02.12.2019 11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
Business TV 24   2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
SBN TV (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2008 3008 Eng 8
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
The Word Network w    2014 3014 Eng 14
-R- Novaya Zhizn w      3051 Rus 51
24.02.2018 11681 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4100 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
01.11.2019 11681 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
6666 Auto Data         401
Northern
 
24.02.2018 11688 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2440 1/4 Data         401
Northern
 
03.06.2018 11694 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3500 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90° East
7
02.05.2018
12509 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
03.06.2017 12511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
3589 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
29.12.2019 12519 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3590 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 12531 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
11652 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
7
08.02.2016
12534 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
16317 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
29.11.2018 12550 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
10760 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
01.01.2019 12556 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
281 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
01.01.2019 12557 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
707 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
7
26.01.2019
12563 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
12000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 12574 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4165 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 12586 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3452 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
29.11.2019 12600 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3 feed         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 12604 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
3452 9/10 Data         401
Northern
 
29.11.2019 12609 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
29.11.2019 12618 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
13.11.2019 12627 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
29.11.2019 12627 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
02.10.2019 12641 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM,
493 3/4 Data         401
Northern
12641.68
02.10.2019 12641 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
493 3/4 Data         401
Northern
12641.80
13.10.2019 12642 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
370 1/3 Data         401
Northern
12641.80
9
25.12.2019
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           401
Northern
Radio Rossii
Bashkortostan
left
Bashkir TV (BST) w F 101 102 Rus/Bash 1
Kuraj TV w F 201 202 Bak 2
-R- Yuldash FM w      103 Bak 1
-R- Sputnik FM w      104 Rus 1
-R- Ashkadar FM w      203 Rus 2
9
03.06.2018
12667 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5250 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
26.01.2019 12669 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
11397 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
13.10.2019 12692 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
23141 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
9
22.10.2019
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Test R test card   901 902 Rus 900
Test N4 test card   4907 4908 Rus 4901
Test J test card   5801 5802 5800
Test V test card   37 36 Rus 6300
-R- Radio Sputnik Kyrgyzstan w      122 Rus/Kir 6400
Yamal 401 → 90° East









: