RU 

 EN 

Advertising

Satellites

Name Pos. Band
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AM5 140.0E C/Ku
Express-AT2 139.9E Ku
Vinasat 1 132.0E C
LaoSat-1 128.5E C/Ku
AsiaSat 9 122.1E C/Ku
Bangabandhu 1 119.1E C/Ku
ABS-7 116.0E Ku
Koreasat 5A 113.1E Ku
Palapa D 113.0E C
ChinaSat 10 110.5E C/Ku
SES-7/9 108.3E Ku
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AM3 103.0E C/Ku
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
ChinaSat 11 98.0E C/Ku
G-Sat 9 97.3E Ku
Express-AM33 96.5.0E C/Ku
SES-8/12 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15/17 93.5E C/Ku
MeaSat 3/3A/3B 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C
KazSat 2 86.5E Ku
Horizons-2 / IS-15 85.0E Ku
G-Sat 10 - Insat 4A 83.0E C/Ku
Thaicom 5/6/8 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2/2A 74.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 7/18 74.0E Ku
Intelsat 22 72.1E C/Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Intelsat 20 /36 68.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku
Intelsat 906 64.2E C
Inmarsat-5 F1 62.6E Ka
Intelsat 39 62.0E C/Ku
ABS-4 61.0E Ku
WGS-2 60.2E Ka
Intelsat 33e 60.0E C/Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
G-Sat 8/16 55.0E Ku
Yamal 402 55.0E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Al Yah 1 52.5E Ku
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1/ChinaSat 15 51.5E C/Ku
NSS-5 50.5E C
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku
Yamal 601 49.0E C
Afghansat 1 / Eutelsat 48D 48.1E Ku
Al Yah 2 47.6E Ku
Intelsat 10 47.5E Ku
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E C/Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 45.1E Ku
Blagovest 1 45.0E C
NigComSat-1R 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A 42.0E Ku/Ka
Express-AM7 40.0E Ku
Hellas Sat 3/4 39.0E Ku
Paksat 1R/MM 1 38.0E C/Ku
Athena-Fidus 37.8E Ka
Sicral 2 37.0E Ka
Eutelsat 36B/36C (AMU1) 36.0E Ku
Eutelsat 33E 33.1E Ku
Intelsat 28 32.9E Ku
Astra 5B 31.5E Ku
Hylas 2 31.0E Ku
Arabsat-5A/6A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E/2F/2G 28.2E Ku
Badr-4/5/6/7 & Es'hail-1&2 26.0E Ku
Badr-4/5/6/7 26.0E Ku
Es'hail-1&2 25.5E Ku
Astra 3B 23.5E Ku
Eutelsat 21B 21.5E Ku
Arabsat-5C 20E C/Ku
Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N 19.2E Ku
Amos 17 17.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku/Ka
Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E 13.0E Ku
Sicral 1B 11.7E Ku
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9B 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat Ka-Sat 9A 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 7B/7C 7.0E Ku
Astra 4A/SES-5 4.8E Ku
Eutelsat 3B 3.1E C/Ku
Rascom QAF 1R 2.8E C/Ku
BulgariaSat-1 1.9E Ku
Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 5/6 0.8W C/Ku
ABS-3A 3.0W Ku
Amos 3/7 4.0W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A 5.0W C/Ku
Eutelsat 7WA / Nile 201 7.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
WGS-3 12.0W Ka
Eutelsat 12 West B 12.5W Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 Vantage 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 37e 18.0W C/Ku
NSS-7 20.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 905 24.5W Ku
AlcomSat 1 24.8W Ku
Intelsat 907 27.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 30W-5/30W-6 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 25 31.5W Ku
Intelsat 903 31.5W Ku
Hylas 4 33.5W Ka
Intelsat 35e 34.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 36W-1 36.0W Ku
NSS-10 37.5W C
Telstar 11N 37.5W Ku
SES-6 40.5W C
Intelsat 11 43.0W Ku
Intelsat 32e / Sky-B1 43.2W Ku
Intelsat 14 (IS-14) 45.0W C/Ku
SES-14 47.5W Ku
Intelsat 23 53.0W C
Inmarsat-5 F2 55.0W Ka
Intelsat 34 55.5W Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku
Amazonas 2/3/5 61.0W Ku
Telstar 14R 63.0W Ku

Navigation






 Date → Thursday, 04 June 2020
Express-AM7 → 40° East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
web
FTA
Live
V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Encryption
ONID-TID
FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
Comments
08.03.2020 3516 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
5000 8/9 Data         AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
08.03.2020 3522 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
5300 8/9 Data         AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
08.03.2020 3526 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
1800 8/9 Data         AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
20.11.2019 3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
30.03.2020

PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Vainah w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Vainah w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR CHGTRK Grozny (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Vainah w      1132 Rus 1130
13.04.2020 3561 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
            AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
RGVK Dagestan
left
03.12.2019 3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Vyatka w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Vyatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Devyatka (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
19.11.2019 3572 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Don-TR w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Don-TR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Don 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Rostov-na-Donu w      1132 Rus 1130
26.11.2019 3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
-R- Alaniya FM     5001 Rus 1
26.11.2019 3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Alaniya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Alaniya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Osetiya Iryston (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Alaniya w      1132 Rus 1130
19.11.2019 3585 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Tatarstan     1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TNV Tatarstan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Tatarstan w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3592 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Nizhniy Novgorod   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Nizhniy Novgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Volga (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Udmurtiya w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Stavropol´e w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Svoyo (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130

03.12.2019 3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Tula w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tula w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w      1132 Rus 1130
14.04.2020 3619 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
RSCC package
left
03.12.2019 3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Kaluga w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kaluga w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Nika (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Kareliya   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kareliya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Sampo TV 360 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Murmansk   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Murmansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TV-21+ (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Voronezh   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Voronezh w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w      1132 Rus 1130

01.04.2020 3665 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
new
PLP: 0   8835-1
Perviy kanal (-1h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1   8835-2
Rossiya 1 w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
19.11.2019 3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0   8835-1
Perviy kanal (0h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1   8835-2
Rossiya 1 w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
14.04.2020 3685 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
RSCC package
left
17.01.2016 3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 0   8835-1
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (0h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
10.10.2019 3706 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1482 3/4 RSCC w        ?-15 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
-R- Radio Mayak w     
401 Rus 1
-R- Vesti FM w     
402 Rus 2
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w     
403 Rus 3
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) w     
404 Rus 4
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w     
405 Rus 5
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h) w     
406 Rus 6
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w     
407 Rus 7
19.11.2019 3709 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
17.03.2020
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Mariy El w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Mariy El w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR METR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Mariy El w      1132 Rus 1130
04.12.2019 3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Dagestan w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Dagestan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR RGVK Dagestan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii w     
1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3722 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Ryazan (0h)   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Ryazan w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR TKR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii w     
1132 Rus 1130
14.04.2020 3725 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
RSCC package
left
03.12.2019 3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Penza w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Penza w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Ekspress (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
21.11.2019 3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Pomorye (Arkhangelsk) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region 29 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
02.12.2017 3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
27.03.2020 3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT (Orenburgskoe Regionalnoe Televidenie) w F 512 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
new Video PID
-R- Militseiskaya Volna Orenburg 105.8 FM w     
257 Rus 1
-R- Retro FM Orenburg w     
258 Rus 1
03.12.2019 3758 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Lipetsk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Lipetsk w    1071 1072 Rus 1070
GoSTcrypt
OTR Lipetskoe Vremya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
03.12.2019 3765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Tambov w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tambov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Noviy Vek Tambov (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
22.11.2019 3773 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Kalmykiya w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Kalmykiya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Khamdan-Kalmykiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Astrakhan w      1132 Rus 1130
19.11.2019 3779 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Mordoviya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTM Mordoviya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Mordoviya w      1132 Rus 1130
27.03.2020 3780 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1
1-1
AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
new freq
-R- Radio Strana Gor    
257 Rus 1
26.11.2019 3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Cheboksary w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Cheboksary w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Chavash EN (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Ulyanovsk w      1132 Rus 1130
19.11.2019 3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Slaviya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Novgorodskoe Oblastnoe Televidenye (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Velikiy Novgorod w      1132 Rus 1130
22.11.2019 3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK KBR w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 KBR w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR 1-KBR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii KBR w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
22.11.2019 3815 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Komi Gor w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Yurgan (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Komi Gor w      1132 Rus 1130
26.11.2019 3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Ingushetiya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rosscrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR NTRK Ingushetiya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Ingushetiya w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3828 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Vologda w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Vologda w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Russkiy Sever (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii w      1132 Rus 1130
21.11.2019 3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Adygeya w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Adygeya w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR MTV Maykop (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Adygeya w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
08.03.2020 3838 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
13616 3/4 Data         AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
03.12.2019 3842 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Vladimir w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Vladimir w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
22.11.2019 3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Oryol   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Oryol w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Karachevo-Cherkesiya   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Arkhiz 24 (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3872 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Bryansk w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Bryansk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3879 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Belgorod w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Belgorod w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Mir Belogor´ya (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
03.12.2019 3885 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Ivanovo w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
11A
26.11.2019
3911 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (0h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
29.11.2019 3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Kostroma w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kostroma w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Oblastnoy Telekanal (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
27.03.2020 3922 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Nar´yan-Mar     F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      1132 Rus 1130
GoSTcrypt
28.04.2020 3936 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
RSCC package
left
08.03.2020 3966 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
18242 3/4 Data         AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
19.11.2019 3985 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Pskov   1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Pskov w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Pskov w      1132 Rus 1130
30.11.2019 3992 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-7
C Fixed
41-45 dBW
 
PLP: 1   8835-2
GTRK Tver w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tver w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR Region Tverskoy Prospekt (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Tver w      1132 Rus 1130
Express-AM7 → 40° East
DB1
19.06.2019
10953 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
640 4/5 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-2
49-52 dBW
 
DB1
15.04.2019
10957 V
DVB-S2
2500 Auto Data         AM-7  
DB1
14.02.2020
10969 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3580 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-2
49-52 dBW
 
DB3
10.10.2019
10986 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3039 2/3 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-2
49-52 dBW
 
DB5
17.05.2019
11023 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
7781 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-2
49-52 dBW
 
27.08.2018 11053 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2500 4/5 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
15.02.2020 11070 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2820 3/4 NNTV Nizhniy Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500
?-4096
AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
-R- Radio Glagol w     
503 Rus 501
DB9
04.08.2019
11134 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
7504 5/6 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
DB11
05.10.2019
11166 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
Multi 254
10000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
Express-AM7 → 40° East
20.03.2019 11414 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
5800 4/5 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
Express-AM7 → 40° East
BD2
17.05.2019
11470 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
12500 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD4
17.05.2019
11497 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD4
23.02.2019
11511 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
11664 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD3
15.11.2019
11518 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
1100 3/4 feed         AM-7  
BD3
29.06.2019
11527 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM/VCM
5000 3/4 Data         AM-7  
BD6
18.02.2019
11541 V
DVB-S2
ACM/VCM
2800 2/3 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD8
24.12.2017
11577 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD7
15.04.2019
11580 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
4200 3/4 Data         AM-7  
BD8
12.10.2017
11581 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD8
28.09.2017
11585 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
3400 5/6 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD8
23.02.2019
11588 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD8
14.02.2020
11593 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
3500 1/2 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BS8
20.03.2019
11602 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
12500 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
BD9
04.08.2019
11609 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
3500 3/4 Data         AM-7  
BD9
15.11.2019
11620 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Afghan TV w F 51 52 Afg 1 AM-7
Ku Fixed-3
49-52 dBW
 
BS8
26.07.2018
11623 V
DVB-S/QPSK
145 3/4         1-1 AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
-R- Alkafeel Radio w     
600 Ara 1000
BD9
25.03.2017
11640 H
DVB-S/QPSK
1100 3/4 feed         AM-7  
BD9
18.02.2019
11643 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM/VCM
2271 Auto Data         AM-7
 
BD9
29.06.2019
11648 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM/VCM
1000 4/5 Data         AM-7
 
BD9
28.10.2016
11650 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2000 3/4 Data         AM-7
 
21.11.2019 11662 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1600 5/6 IRINN w F 1060 1062 Per 106
3622-100
AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11664 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2200 3/4 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
04.08.2019 11667 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
6000 8/9 Data         AM-7  
21.02.2020 11668 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1330 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11672 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1330 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1320 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11676 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
1310 4/5 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11681 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1310 3/4 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11682 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1330 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11684 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1320 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11690 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1310 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
21.02.2020 11692 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
1330 5/6 IRIB feed         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
Express-AM7 → 40° East
05.02.2020 12550 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
10473 3/4 Data         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
A6
21.11.2019
12591 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
10626 3/4 Data         AM-7
SK1
48-55.4 dBW
 
A8
24.04.2020
12637 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
RTRS
Krasnodarskij
package
left
A8
18.09.2015
12658 V
DVB-S/8PSK
7500 5/6 feed         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
A10
26.03.2017
12674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7250 3/4 feed         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
A10
29.06.2019
12683 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM/VCM
3000 3/4 Data         AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
 
A10
24.04.2020
12722 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
            AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
RTRS
Krasnodarskij
package
left
A10
24.04.2020
12733 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            AM-7
Ku Fixed-1
48-53 dBW
Mir 24
Moskva 24
left
Express-AM7 → 40° East









See also :