RU 

 EN 

Search



Satellites

Name Pos. Band
NSS-9 183.1E C
Yamal 300K 183.0E Ku
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AMU7 145.0E C
Express-AM5 / Express-AT2 140.0E C/Ku
Vinasat 1 132.0E C
LaoSat-1 128.5E C
AsiaSat 9 122.1E C/Ku
Bangabandhu 1 119.1E C/Ku
ChinaSat 6B 115.5E C
Koreasat 5A 113.1E Ku
ChinaSat 10 110.5E C/Ku
SES-7 / SES-9 108.3E Ku
Telkom 4 108.0E C
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AMU3 103.0E C
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
ChinaSat 11 97.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 9 97.3E Ku
Express-103 96.5E C/Ku
SES-8 / SES-12 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15 / G-Sat 17 93.5E C/Ku
Measat 3a / Measat 3b 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C/Ku
KazSat 2 86.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 15 85.2E Ku
G-Sat 10 / G-Sat 30 83.0E C/Ku
Express-80 80.0E C/Ku
Thaicom 6 / Thaicom 8 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2 / ABS-2A 74.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 7 / G-Sat 18 74.0E C/Ku
Intelsat 22 72.1E C/Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Blagovest 3 70.0E C
Intelsat 20 / Intelsat 36 68.5E C/Ku
Galaxy 25 66.1E Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E C/Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku/Ka
Intelsat 906 64.2E C/Ku
G-Sat 7A 62.8E Ku
Inmarsat GX1 62.6E Ka
Intelsat 39 62.0E C/Ku
ABS-4 61.0E Ku
WGS-10 60.3E Ka
Intelsat 33e 60.0E C/Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
Astra 2A 57.2E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Inmarsat GX4 56.5E Ka
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
G-Sat 8 / G-Sat 16 55.1E Ku
Yamal 402 54.9E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Al Yah 1 52.5E C/Ku/Ka
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1 (ChinaSat 15) 51.5E C/Ku
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku/Ka
Yamal 601 49.0E C
Eutelsat Quantum 47.7E Ku
Al Yah 2 47.6E Ka
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E C/Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 45.1E Ku
Blagovest 1 45.0E C
NigComSat-1R 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A / Turksat 4A 42.0E Ku/Ka
Express-AM7 40.0E C/Ku
Hellas Sat 3 / Hellas Sat 4 39.0E Ku/Ka
Paksat 1R 38.0E C/Ku
Athena-Fidus 37.8E Ka
Sicral 2 37.0E Ka
Eutelsat 36B / Express-AMU1 36.0E Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 33E 33.1E Ku
Galaxy 14 32.9E C
Intelsat 28 32.8E Ku
Astra 5B 31.5E Ku
Hylas 2 / Hylas 3 31.1E Ka
Turksat 5A 30.9E Ku
Arabsat-5A / Arabsat-6A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E / Astra 2F / Astra 2G 28.2E Ku
Badr 4-7 / Es'hail 1-2 26.0E C/Ku/Ka
Astra 3B 23.5E Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 21B 21.6E Ku
Arabsat-5C 20.0E C
Astra 1KR / Astra 1L / Astra 1M / Astra 1N 19.2E Ku/Ka
Amos 17 17.0E C/Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku/Ka
Hot Bird 13B / Hot Bird 13C / Hot Bird 13E 13.0E Ku
Sicral 1B 11.7E Ka
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9B / Ka-Sat 9.0E Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 7B / Eutelsat 7C 7.0E Ku/Ka
WGS-1 6.0E Ka
SES-5 / Astra 4A 4.8E C/Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 3B / Rascom-QAF1R 3.0E C/Ku/Ka
BulgariaSat-1 1.9E Ku
Intelsat 10-02 / Thor 5 / Thor 6 / Thor 7 1.0W C/Ku/Ka
ABS-3A 3.0W C/Ku
Amos 3 / Amos 7 4.0W Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 5 West A / Eutelsat 5 West B 5.0W C/Ku
Eutelsat 7 West A / Nilesat 201 / Nilesat 301 7.0W Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
WGS-9 12.0W Ka
Eutelsat 12 West E 12.5W Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 Vantage 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 37e 18.0W C/Ku
NSS 7 20.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 905 24.5W C/Ku
AlcomSat 1 24.8W Ku/Ka
Intelsat 901 27.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 30W-5 / Hispasat 30W-6 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 25 31.5W C/Ku
Hylas 4 33.5W Ka
Intelsat 35e 34.5W C/Ku
NSS-10 / Telstar 11N 37.5W C/Ku
SES-6 40.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 11 / Intelsat 32e (Sky-Brasil 1) 43.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 14 45.0W C/Ku
SES-14 47.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 23 53.0W C/Ku
Inmarsat GX2 55.0W Ka
Intelsat 34 55.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku
Amazonas 3 61.0W Ku
Telstar 14R / Telstar 19V 63.0W Ku

Advertising

Navigation




List of satellite TV available for viewing, satellites are arranged in descending order of degree position



Express-AM5 140° East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
web
FTA
Live
V.PID A.PID
Language
ONID-TID
SID
Encryption
FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
Comments
15.11.2019 3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
06.11.2019 3571 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
29.11.2018 3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRS Kamchatka w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Kamchatka w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii Kamchatka w      1132 Rus 1130
29.11.2018 3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
16.02.2018 3584 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
3000 3/4 TV-Kolyma-Plus w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
-R- Radio Kolyma w      4197 Rus 1
29.11.2018 3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3610 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
25.11.2015 3620 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2000 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
-R- Radio Vostok Rossii w      4195 Rus 1
-R- Radio SV 105.5 FM Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy w      4197 Rus 1
-R- Radio Vostok Rossii w      232 Rus 2
15.11.2019 3660 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
17.08.2020 3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5120 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
17.08.2020 3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
5130 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
28.09.2020 3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+8h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w    1031 1032 Rus 1030
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w     
1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+8h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
04.09.2018 3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV (+7h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
28.09.2020 3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+9h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w    1031 1032 Rus 1030
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+8h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w     
1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+9h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+8h) w      1132 Rus 1130
29.11.2018 3770 R
DVB-S2/32APSK
17750 3/4 Data         AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
30.09.2020 3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15285 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w    1031 1032 Rus 1030
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w     
1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h) w      1132 Rus 1130
30.09.2020 3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15280 3/4 RTRS w          AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+7h) w    1011 1012 Rus 1010
GoSTcrypt
Match! w    1031 1032 Rus 1030
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w     
1112 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w    1021 1022 Rus 1020
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
OTR w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h) w      1132 Rus 1130
29.11.2018 3891 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
7800 2/3 Data         AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
16A
29.11.2018
4058 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
7800 2/3 Data         AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
29.11.2018 4082 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
5392 8/9 Data         AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
29.11.2018 4184 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
2909 8/9 Data         AM-5
C-Fixed
40.7-45.7 dBW
 
Express-AM5 140° East
02.04.2019 10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
Perviy kanal (+7h) - Rossiya 1 (+6h)
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) - Rossiya K (+7h)
5 Kanal (+7h) - Paramount Channel Russia
Nickelodeon Russia - REN TV (+7h) - Spas
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) - TNT (+7h)
Rossiya 24 - NTV (+7h) - Match! Premier
Karusel (+7h) - Detskiy Mir - NVK Sakha
Guberniya (Khabarovsk) - Shanson TV
Match! - STS (+7h) - REN TV (+4h)
Mir Seriala - Pyatnica! (+7h) - Arig Us 24
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino - Mir (0h) - Muz TV (+7h)
Paramount Comedy Russia
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
Telekarta-Vostok Infokanal   801 901 Rus 701
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
Telekanal Aist     F 857 957 Rus 757
-R- Europa Plus (+7h) w      991 Rus 791
-R- Retro FM (+7h) w      992 Rus 792
B5
04.11.2008
11082 H
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
2500 1/2 Altegro Sky w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
B6
09.07.2018
11089 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2677 3/4 Data         AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
B6
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
4340 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Hangalas w F 311 312 Rus 3
Mamont TV     F 411 412 Rus 4
Almaznyj Kraj w F 511 512 Rus 5
-R- Radio Sakha w     
112 Rus 1
-R- Radio Rossii Yakutiya w     
113 Rus 1
-R- Radio Mayak w     
113 Rus 1
Express-AM5 140° East
11.01.2021 11262 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok
Mama - OTV Sakhalin - Kino TV HD - ID Russia
Europa Plus TV - RBC TV - Doktor - STS Kids
NSTV (Nastoyashchee Strashnoe Televideniye)
Multimuzyka - Bridge TV Hits - Sarafan
Izvestiya TV - Unikum - Evrokino - Avto24
Zoopark - Telekanal Futbol - TLC Russia
Sovershenno Sekretno - Zhivaya Priroda HD
Mezzo Classic-Jazz - Dom Kino - Rodnoe Kino
Discovery Channel Russia - Animal Planet Russia
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
 
STS Love (+7h) w    1926 2926 Rus 926
21.08.2021 11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok
Match! HD
Fashion HD - U TV (I-O) (0h) - Nauka
OTV Primor'ya - TNT4 - History Russia
Match! Football 1/2/3 - Match! Boets
Match! Strana - Match! Arena - Match! Igra
RN - Nostalgia
FilmBox Arthouse - FightBOX - FilmBox
Fast&FunBox - Prodvizhenie (Dalniy Vostok)
Cartoon Network Russia & South East Europe
TelecafГ - Dikiy - Klyuch - Kino TV (+7h)
Timeless Dizi Channel
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-2
47-54 dBW
Timeless Dizi Channel
on
CBS Reality w    273 373 Eng 873
Conax
Irdeto
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F 283 383 Rus 883
TNT Music w F 295 395 Rus 895
Express-AM5 140° East
01.07.2021 11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok
Mult - Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) - TV 1000 East
Kino TV - DocuBox - MTV 80s
Sci-Fi Russia - Red - Black
Sony Channel Russia O - E
Kanal Disney Russia (+7h)
RTG TV (Russian Travel Guide)
Extreme Sports Channel - Perviy kanal HD (+4h)
Telekanal Che! (+7h) - Illusion+
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
MTV Hits Europe
left
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Juvelirochka w F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
Leomax 24 w F 217 317 Rus 817
01.09.2021 11557 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok
Sony Channel Russia HD - RTG HD
Rossiya 1 HD - Animal Planet HD - History Russia
KHL Prime - Telekanal Teatr - Okhota i Rybalka
Bridge TV Russkiy Hit - Viasat Sport
VIP Premiere - VIP Megahit - VIP Comedy
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
KHL Prime
on

KHL TV
left
09.07.2018 11615 H
DVB-S/QPSK
3479 7/8 Data         AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
 
08.06.2021 11665 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
Amedia Premium HD - ID Russia - Pobeda
Discovery Science - Tainy Galaktiki
A1/2 - Zee TV Russia - Skyleaf Eco TV
Ocean TV - Kinomiks - KHL TV - RBC TV
Russkiy Roman - Russkij Bestseller
TV3 Russia (+7h) - Russkij Illusion
MTV Russia - TV Zvezda (+7h) - Moya Planeta
JimJam Russia - Eurosport 1 Russia
Lyubimoe Kino - Nicktoons
w        Conax
Irdeto
AM-5
Ku Fixed-1
47.4-53.4 dBW
Multilandia
on
Subbota! (+7h) w F 826 926 Rus 726
Leomax 24 w F 828 928 Rus 728
Multilandia w F 845 945 Rus 745
-R- Europa Plus (+5h) w      993 Rus 793
-R- Retro FM (+5h) w      994 Rus 794
Express-AM5 140° East

  Monday, 26 September 2022







See also :