RU 

 EN 

Поиск



HD Каналы

Название Поз. Диап.
NSS-9 183.1E C
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AM5 / Express-AT2 140.0E C/Ku
LaoSat-1 128.5E C
AsiaSat 9 122.1E C/Ku
Bangabandhu 1 119.1E C/Ku
ChinaSat 6B 115.5E C
Koreasat 5A 113.1E Ku
ChinaSat 10 110.5E C/Ku
SES-7 / SES-9 108.3E Ku
Telkom 4 108.0E C
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AMU3 103.0E C
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
ChinaSat 11 97.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 9 97.3E Ku
Express-103 96.5E C/Ku
SES-8 / SES-12 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15 / G-Sat 17 93.5E C/Ku
Measat 3a / Measat 3b 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C/Ku
KazSat 2 86.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 15 85.2E Ku
G-Sat 10 / G-Sat 30 83.0E C/Ku
Express-80 80.0E C/Ku
Thaicom 6 / Thaicom 8 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2 / ABS-2A 74.9E C/Ku
G-Sat 7 / G-Sat 18 74.0E Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Intelsat 20 / Intelsat 36 68.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E C/Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku/Ka
Intelsat 39 62.0E C/Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
Yamal 402 54.9E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Al Yah 1 52.5E C/Ku/Ka
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1 (ChinaSat 15) 51.5E C/Ku
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku/Ka
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E C/Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 45.1E Ku
NigComSat-1R 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A / Turksat 4A 42.0E Ku/Ka
Express-AM7 40.0E C/Ku
Hellas Sat 3 / Hellas Sat 4 39.0E Ku/Ka
Paksat 1R 38.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 36B / Express-AMU1 36.0E Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 33F 33.1E Ku
Turksat 5A 30.9E Ku
Arabsat-5A / Arabsat-6A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E / Astra 2F / Astra 2G 28.2E Ku
Badr 4-8 / Es'hail 1-2 26.0E C/Ku/Ka
Astra 3C 23.5E Ku
Eutelsat 21B 21.6E Ku
Astra 1KR / Astra 1L / Astra 1M / Astra 1N 19.2E Ku/Ka
Amos 17 17.0E C/Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku/Ka
Hot Bird 13F / Hot Bird 13G 13.0E Ku
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9B / Ka-Sat 9.0E Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 7B / Eutelsat 7C 7.0E Ku/Ka
SES-5 / Astra 4A 4.8E C/Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 3B / Rascom-QAF1R 3.0E C/Ku/Ka
BulgariaSat-1 1.9E Ku
Intelsat 10-02 / Thor 5 / Thor 6 / Thor 7 1.0W C/Ku/Ka
ABS-3A 3.0W C/Ku
Amos 3 / Amos 7 4.0W Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 7 West A / Nilesat 201 / Nilesat 301 7.0W Ku/Ka
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Hellas Sat 2 10.0W Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 Vantage 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 37e 18.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
AlcomSat 1 24.8W Ku/Ka
Intelsat 901 27.5W C/Ku
Hispasat 30W-5 / Hispasat 30W-6 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 35e 34.5W C/Ku
SES-6 40.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 11 / Intelsat 32e (Sky-Brasil 1) 43.0W C/Ku
SES-14 47.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 34 55.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku

Реклама

Навигация




HD Каналы Yamal 401, 90.0E, спутник Yamal 401, HD каналы спутника 90.0E, транспондеры c HD каналами



HD Channels  → Yamal 401  → 90.0° E
Txp No Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
System SID
ONID-TID
V.PID A.PID
Language
Encryption Comments FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
3 21.03.2018 3571 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
1000 1/2
AOL 401 Russian C-band
4A 20.05.2022 3588 L
      401 Russian C-band
2A 30.03.2023 3605 L
DVB-S/QPSK
2626 3/4

      ?-1   401 Russian C-band
GNC Sibir MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus

3 18.11.2021 3616 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1000 3/4

      ?-1   401 Russian C-band
-R- Avtoradio Yar-Sale 1
В  257 Rus
3 30.09.2020 3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+4h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) 1130
В  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
В  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
В  1122 Rus
3A 22.06.2023 3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
28000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-7   401 Russian C-band
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 14
401 402 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-2 21
34 33 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 23
39 38 Rus
3 13.11.2019 3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS Krasnoyarsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Enisey MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnoyarsk 1130
В  1132 Rus
3A 13.08.2023 3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
17500 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-2   401 Russian C-band
Radost Moya MPEG-2 6
1025 1026 Rus
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-4 120
43 45 Rus

TNT4 (+7h) MPEG-4 121
48 49 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) MPEG-4 122
53 54 Rus

-R- Sputnik International 19
В  121 Eng
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk 110
В  35 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+4h) 113
В  107 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+7h) 114
В  108 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) 115
В  103 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) 116
В  104 Rus
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) 117
В  114 Rus
-R- Radio Romantika 118
В  112 Rus
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva 119
В  41 Rus
3 13.11.2019 3681 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Tomsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Tomsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tomsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Tomsk 1130
В  1132 Rus
4A 13.06.2023 3705 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii 1130
В  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Ural (+2h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
В  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
В  1122 Rus
4A 13.06.2023 3725 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+2h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+2h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+2h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+2h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+2h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
4 11.07.2019 3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+4h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+4h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+4h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
4A 01.07.2022 3747 L
      401 Russian C-band
4 05.07.2020 3748 R
DVB-S2/32APSK
2763 8/9
Data 401 Russian C-band
4A 27.06.2022 3761 L
      401 Russian C-band
5A 27.06.2022 3780 L
      401 Russian C-band
5A 27.06.2022 3784 L
      401 Russian C-band
5 30.09.2020 3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+3h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+2h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h) 1130
В  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Perviy kanal (+3h) MPEG-4 4010
4011 4012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 4040
4041 4042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 4050
4051 4052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 4060
4061 4062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 4080
4081 4082 Rus
TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 4100
4101 4102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 4110
В  4112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 4120
В  4122 Rus
6A 05.07.2020 3810 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
2750 3/4
Data 401 Russian C-band
6 13.11.2019 3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4
RTRS Novosibirsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTS MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Novosibirsk 1130
В  1132 Rus
5A 27.06.2022 3822 L
      401 Russian C-band
6 13.11.2019 3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Hakasiya
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Hakasiya MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Hakasiya 1130
В  1132 Rus
6 24.11.2020 3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Altai MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Katun 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Altai 1130
В  1132 Rus
6A 05.07.2020 3884 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
5420 5/6
Data 401 Russian C-band
6A 01.07.2021 3903 L
      401 Russian C-band
7 31.10.2019 3980 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Irtysh
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Irtysh MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Omsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR 12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Omsk 1130
В  1132 Rus
7 13.11.2019 3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Gorny Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Gorny Altai MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 El Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Gorno-Altaisk 1130
В  1132 Rus
7 13.11.2019 4001 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Tyva
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Tyva MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Tyva MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tuva 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Kyzyl 1130
В  1132 Rus
7A 05.07.2020 4005 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
2750 3/4
Data 401 Russian C-band
7 11.11.2019 4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Irkutsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Irkutsk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Irkutsk 1130
В  1132 Rus
7 12.02.2020 4044 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Kuzbass
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Kuzbass MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Kemerovo 1130
В  1132 Rus
8A 27.06.2022 4048 L
      401 Russian C-band
7 01.08.2022 4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4
RTRS Ulan-Ude
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Buryatiya MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR ATV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii Buryatiya 1130
В  1132 Rus
7 27.06.2022 4055 L
      401 Russian C-band
8 25.09.2020 4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4
RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 1 (+5h) MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) 1130
В  1132 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
Perviy kanal (+5h) MPEG-4 1010
1011 1012 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Match! MPEG-4 1030
1031 1032 Rus
GoSTcrypt
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
-R- Vesti FM 1110
В  1112 Rus
-R- Radio Mayak 1120
В  1122 Rus
10 01.07.2022 10845 V
DVB-S2X
34600 Auto
Data
401 Russia
12 22.03.2021 10925 V
DVB-S2X
34600 3/4
Data 401 Russia
1A 04.03.2013 10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 2/3
@ Altegro Sky 401 Northern
1 09.05.2019 10955 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2700 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1 09.05.2019 10958 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1 09.02.2023 10960 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2400 5/6
feed
401 Northern
1 19.01.2019 10964 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4230 5/6
feed 401 Northern
1 04.02.2019 10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2330 3/4
feed 401 Northern
1A 19.10.2023 10972 H
DVB-S/QPSK
11200 3/4
RuSat
      2318-18   401 Northern
TRT Avaz Int MPEG-2 1
37 36 Tur
Diyanet TV MPEG-2 2
40 39 Tur
TRT Г‡ocuk MPEG-2 3
33 32 Tur
SMTV (Supreme Master TV) MPEG-2 4
44 43 Eng
B24 MPEG-2 6700
2111 2112 Tur
-R- TRT TSR Turkce 11
В  1017 Tur
-R- TRT FM 12
В  915 Tur
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah 13
В  289 Rus
-R- Retro FM 14
В  273 Rus
-R- Europa Plus 15
В  258 Rus
-R- Studio 21 16
В  305 Rus
-R- Dorojnoe Radio 17
В  321 Rus
-R- DFM Region 102
В  1297 Rus
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) 103
В  1313 Rus
-R- Hit FM 104
В  1329 Rus
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) 6200
В  1361 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik Yuzhnaya Osetiya 6300
В  4105 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik 6400
В  123 Rus
-R- Radio Sputnik Kyrgystan 6600
В  122 Rus
1A 20.04.2023 10991 Рќ
DVB-S2
3453 Auto
      401 Northern
1 14.06.2023 11003 V
DVB-S2
4000 Auto
Data
401 Northern
2A 10.11.2020 11016 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
19000 3/4
Data 401 Northern
2A 02.12.2019 11044 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2300 3/4
Rossiya 24 feed 401 Northern
2A 20.04.2023 11059 Рќ
DVB-S2
13500 Auto
Data
401 Northern
2 01.07.2022 11060 V
DVB-S2
14500 Auto
Data
401 Northern
2A 15.06.2023 11069 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
3000 8/9
Data
401 Northern
2 15.06.2023 11092 V
DVB-S2
2000 Auto
Data
401 Northern
2A 31.01.2023 11097 Рќ
DVB-S/QPSK
3750 5/6

      0-0   401 Northern
Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie MPEG-4/HD 1
525 526 Rus


2A 29.10.2019 11102 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed 401 Northern
2 30.09.2017 11141 V
DVB-S/QPSK
6000 3/4
@ Gazprom RCS Map 401 Northern
3A 16.12.2017 11168 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
17500 2/3
Data 401 Northern
3A 01.07.2022 11186 H
DVB-S2
10000 Auto
Data
401 Northern
3 29.11.2018 11189 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
2500 3/4
Data 401 Northern
3 09.02.2023 11196 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
532 3/4
Data
401 Northern
13 01.07.2022 11212 V
DVB-S2
9000 Auto
AOL
401 Russia
13 09.02.2023 11224 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
832 3/4
Data
401 Russia
13A 13.09.2016 11225 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8
@ IoSat 401 Russia
13 24.12.2021 11228 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2916 3/4
Data
401 Russia
13 09.02.2023 11235 V
DVB-S/QPSK
7950 3/4
Data
401 Russia
13 29.11.2015 11241 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2740 3/4

      1-1   401 Russia
RZD MPEG-4/HD 1
256 258 Rus
14 01.07.2022 11264 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
27500 5/6
Data
401 Russia
14A 07.08.2023 11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      2318-20   401 Russia
Music Box Russia MPEG-4 1
40 39 Rus

Leomax 24 MPEG-4 4
48 340 Rus
Solntse (+7h) MPEG-4 9
62 61 Rus

U-TV (+7h) MPEG-4 10
65 64 Rus
Telekanal Che! (+7h) MPEG-4 15
81 80 Rus
BISS
7 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 18
89 88 Rus
Shanson TV MPEG-2 19
92 91 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 21
98 97 Rus
STS Love (+4h) MPEG-4 434
34 33 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 438
50 47 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 451
42 43 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 461
46 49 Rus

TNT Music MPEG-4 500
501 502 Rus


-R- Radio Shanson (0h) 32
В  100 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+2h) 402
В  102 Rus
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) 407
В  106 Rus
-R- NRJ Russia (+2h) 414
В  113 Rus
-R- Radio Record 418
В  117 Rus
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) 424
В  122 Rus
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) 435
В  123 Rus
-R- Buryad FM 436
В  35 Rus
-R- Humor FM (+7h) 439
В  52 Rus
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) 440
В  54 Rus
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) 441
В  114 Rus
15 15.06.2023 11292 V
DVB-S2
8060 Auto
Data
401 Russia
15A 28.03.2020 11293 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
11450 5/6
Data 401 Russia
15 13.01.2023 11317 V
DVB-S2
10113 Auto
Data
401 Northern
15A 20.04.2023 11319 Рќ
DVB-S2
6347 Auto
Data
401 Russia
16 18.12.2021 11344 V
DVB-S2X/16APSK
14000 23/36
Data 401 Russia
16A 15.06.2023 11345 Рќ
DVB-S2
33000 Auto
Data
401 Russia
16 13.01.2023 11357 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
9166 3/4
Data
401 Russia
17 12.12.2023 11385 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
        Izvestiya TV
-back on-
401 Russia
TNT Music MPEG-4 1
100 101 Rus
BISS

Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 3
300 301 Rus
back on
Silk Way MPEG-4/HD 4
400 401 Rus
402 Uzb
403 Kaz
404 Kir

24KZ MPEG-4/HD 5
500 501 Kaz

Silk Way Cinema MPEG-4/HD 27
2700 2701 Kaz

-R- TNT Music Radio 1
102 Rus
BISS

17A 30.08.2023 11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      2318-19   401 Russia
Telekanal Che! (+4h) MPEG-4 9
56 54 Rus
BISS
Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 10
101 102 Rus
Silk Way MPEG-4/HD 16
37 36 Rus
303 Kaz
304 Kir
305 Uzb
24KZ MPEG-4/HD 17
109 209 Kaz
Dom Kino Premium MPEG-4 18
221 321 Rus
Irdeto

Muzika Pervogo MPEG-4 19
222 322 Rus
Irdeto

Dom Kino MPEG-4 20
223 323 Rus
Irdeto

Vremya MPEG-4 21
224 324 Rus
Irdeto

Perviy kanal SNG MPEG-4 22
228 328 Rus
Irdeto

Bober MPEG-4 23
234 334 Rus
Irdeto

Pobeda MPEG-4 24
235 335 Rus
Irdeto

Poekhali! MPEG-4 25
233 333 Rus
Irdeto

Silk Way Cinema MPEG-4/HD 26
2600 2601 Kaz

18A 01.07.2022 11411 H
DVB-S2
6650 Auto
Data
401 Russia
18 03.01.2016 11425 V
DVB-S2X
32727 Auto
Data 401 Russia
18A 15.06.2023 11427 Рќ
DVB-S2/16APSK
3000 4/5
Data
401 Northern
18A 10.05.2022 11435 H
DVB-S2X/16APSK
10000 5/9
Data
401 Russia
4A 06.10.2022 11474 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2054 7/8

      65535-1   401 Northern
Millet MPEG-4 1
101 201 Tat

4 20.01.2023 11479 V
      401 Northern
4A 01.07.2022 11487 H
DVB-S2
5700 Auto
Data
401 Northern
4 20.04.2023 11487 V
DVB-S2
18000 Auto
Data
401 Northern
4A 09.02.2023 11495 Рќ
DVB-S2/8PSK
4067 3/4
Teleport
      1-1   401 Northern
test card MPEG-4 1
4096 257 Rus
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) MPEG-4 6
4128 4129 Rus
Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4/HD 7
4130 4131 Rus
-R- Radio Kuzbass FM 4
В  51 Rus
4A 17.06.2022 11499 Рќ
DVB-S2/8PSK
3040 3/4
feed
401 Northern
4A 31.01.2023 11504 H
      401 Northern
4 01.07.2022 11526 V
DVB-S2
3690 Auto
Data
401 Northern
5 09.02.2023 11546 V
DVB-S/QPSK
589 7/8
Data
401 Northern
5 20.04.2023 11566 V
DVB-S/QPSK
1979 5/6

      4660-1   401 Northern
Tazovskiy promo MPEG-4 3
308 256 Rus

-R- Avtoradio Tazovskiy 101,8 FM 3
В  257 Rus
5 10.02.2020 11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3200 2/3

      100-100   401 Northern
Ugra MPEG-4/HD 900
901 902 Rus


-R- Radio Ugra 900
В  903 Rus
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda Ugra 4800
В  4803 Rus
5 28.03.2020 11584 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
11781 5/6
Data 401 Northern
5A 15.06.2023 11610 Рќ
DVB-S2
4000 Auto
Data
401 Northern
6 01.07.2022 11629 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4500 1/2
AOL 401 Northern
6A 26.06.2023 11642 Рќ
      401 Northern
6A 11.06.2014 11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2170 3/4

      1-1   401 Northern
OTV Primorya MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
6 20.04.2023 11666 V
DVB-S2
8181 Auto
Data
401 Northern
6A 09.02.2023 11680 Рќ
DVB-S2/32APSK
5000 3/4
Data
401 Northern
6A 27.10.2023 11687 H
      401 Northern
6A 09.02.2023 11692 Рќ
DVB-S2/16APSK
10000 4/5
Data
401 Northern
7 14.06.2023 12512 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
8332 3/4
feed
401 Northern
7A 15.02.2023 12512 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3
feed
401 Northern
7 13.01.2023 12518 V
DVB-S2
2727 Auto
Data
401 Northern
7 22.06.2023 12540 V
DVB-S2X/64APSK
15000 32/45
@ Gazprom Space Systems Internet
401 Northern
7A 22.06.2023 12556 Рќ
DVB-S2/QPSK
280 1/2
Data 401 Northern
7A 15.02.2023 12566 Рќ
DVB-S/QPSK
7500 5/6
feed
401 Northern
7 26.12.2023 12566 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10547 3/4
Gazprom Space Systems
      1-23   MUSIC BOX RU
-started-
401 Northern
Subbota! (+2h) MPEG-4 5
500 501 Rus

TNT4 (+2h) MPEG-4 6
600 601 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) MPEG-4 7
700 701 Rus

Subbota! (+4h) MPEG-4 8
800 801 Rus

TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 9
900 901 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) MPEG-4 10
1000 1001 Rus

Music Box Russia MPEG-4 11
1100 1101 Rus
NEW
8A 13.01.2023 12593 H
DVB-S2
4200 Auto
Data
401 Northern
8 12.01.2023 12606 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
492 3/4
Data
401 Northern
8 12.01.2023 12608,70 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
492 3/4
Data
401 Northern
8 12.01.2023 12609,30 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
370 3/4
Data
401 Northern
9 12.01.2023 12641 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
492 3/4
Data
401 Northern
9 12.01.2023 12642 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
370 3/4
Data
401 Northern
9 25.12.2019 12654 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3375 3/4
Bashkortostan TV and Radio Company
      1-0   401 Northern
Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1
101 102 Bak
Kuraj TV MPEG-4 2
201 202 Bak
-R- Yuldash FM 1
В  103 Bak
-R- Sputnik FM 1
В  104 Rus
-R- Ashkadar FM 2
В  203 Rus
9 03.06.2018 12667 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5250 3/4
Data 401 Northern
9A 22.06.2023 12688 Рќ
DVB-S2X/16APSK
45000 25/35
Data
401 Northern
9 26.09.2023 12703 V
      401 Northern
9 21.12.2022 12731 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 3/4
feed
401 Northern
HD Channels  → Yamal 401  → 90.0° E

  Thursday, 25 April 2024







Смотрите также :