RU 

 EN 

. .
Express-AM5 Telekarta-Vostok 140.0E Ku
Express-AT2 NTV Plus D. Vostok 140.0E Ku
Bangabandhu 1 Akash DTH 119.1E C/Ku
ChinaSat 10 Skynindo 110.5E Ku
SES-7/9 Airtel 108.3E Ku
AsiaSat 7 Star TV 105.5E C
AsiaSat 7 Zee Network 105.5E C
NSS-6 Dish TV India 95.0E Ku
SES-8 Dish TV Sri Lanka 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15 Dish TV India 93.5E C/Ku
G-Sat 15 Sun Direct 93.5E C/Ku
MeaSat 3 Sun Direct 91.5E Ku
Horizons-2 / IS-15 Telekarta 85.2E Ku
G-Sat 10 - Insat 4A Tata Sky 83.0E Ku
ABS-2 Medianet Hits 74.9E C
ABS-2 MTS TV 74.9E Ku
Amos 4 Dish Home 65.0E Ku
KazSat 3 Alma TV 58.5E Ku
KazSat 3 Otau TV/Caspio HD 58.5E Ku
Express-AT1 NTV Plus Vostok 56.0E Ku
Express-AT1 Tricolor TV Sibir 56.0E Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 Vivacom 45.0E Ku
AzerSpace 2 / Intelsat 38 Dialog TV 45.0E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A D-Smart 42.5E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A DigiTurk 42.5E Ku
Turksat 4A Tivibu 42.5E Ku
HellasSat 3 A1 Bulgaria 39.0E Ku
HellasSat 3 Bulsatcom 39.0E Ku
HellasSat 3 Telekom tV 39.0E Ku
Eutelsat 36B/36C NTV Plus 36.0E Ku
Eutelsat 36B/36C Tricolor TV 36.0E Ku
Astra 5B Magti TV 31.5E Ku
Astra 5B Orange (Romania) 31.5E Ku
Astra 2E/2F/2G Sky UK 28.2E Ku
Badr-5/6 MBC 26.0E Ku
Badr-5/6 My-HD 26.0E Ku
Es'hail-1&2 beIN 25.8E Ku
Astra 3B TV Vlaanderen 23.5E Ku
Astra 3B Canal Digitaal 23.5E Ku
Astra 3B Skylink 23.5E Ku
Astra 3B MTS (Telekom Srbija) 23.5E Ku
Astra 19 Canal France 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 Canal Digitaal 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 Movistar+ Astra 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 Sky Deutschland 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 HD+ 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 ORF Digital 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 Orange France 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 HD Austria 19.2E Ku
Astra 19 TV Vlaanderen 19.2E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Total TV 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Digit Alb 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Max TV Sat 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A A1 Bulgaria 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A A1 Hrvatska 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Tring Digital 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A AntikSat 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Orange Slovensko 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A Freesat Romania 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A My TV 16.0E Ku
Eutelsat 16A TV Sat Africa 16.0E Ku
Hot Bird Cyfrowy Polsat 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird Platforma Canal+ 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird Orange Polska 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird Sky Italia 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird Nova 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird Bis TV 13.0E Ku
Hot Bird SRG SSR 13.0E Ku
Eutelsat 10A Startimes TV 10.0E Ku
Eutelsat 9B M7 Deutschland 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 9B Cosmote TV 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 9B XtraTV 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 9B AFN 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 9B Joyne 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 7A DigiTurk 7.0E Ku
Astra 4A Viasat Ukraine 5.0E Ku
Astra 4A Viasat 5.0E Ku
Astra 4A TVPlay Home 5.0E Ku
Eutelsat 3B StarTimes TV 3.1E Ku
BulgariaSat-1 Polaris Media 1.9E Ku
Thor 5/6 Canal Digital 1.0W Ku
Thor5/Intelsat 10-02 Digi TV 1.0W Ku
Thor5/6 Intelsat 10-02 Digi Hungary 1.0W Ku
Thor5/6 Intelsat 10-02 Digi Romania 1.0W Ku
Thor5/6 Intelsat 10-02 Digi Serbia 1.0W Ku
Thor5/6 Intelsat 10-02 Nova Digi Czechia 1.0W Ku
Thor5/6 Intelsat 10-02 Nova Digi Slovak 1.0W Ku
Thor 5/6 UPC Direct 1.0W Ku
Thor 6 Focus Sat 1.0W Ku
Amos 3 T-Home 4.0W Ku
Amos 3/7 Yes 4.0W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A Bis TV 5.0W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A Fransat 5.0W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A StarTimes TV Uganda 5.0W C
Nilesat/E7WA OSN 7.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B beIN Sports 8.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B StarTimes TV Uganda 8.0W Ku
SES-4 Canalplus Afrique 22.0W Ku
Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 Pantelio 30.0W Ku
Hispasat 1E Meo 30.0W Ku
Hispasat 1D/1E Nos Packages 30.0W Ku






 Date → Wednesday, 27 May 2020
Tricolor TV Sibir → Express-AT1 → 56.0° East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
08.03.2020 11765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
HEVC
            AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
Tricolor Sibir
package
left
27.01.2020 11881 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
HEVC
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Eurosport 4K w    3701 3702 Rus
3703 Eng
37000
HEVC/4K/UHD
Insight TV UHD w    3711 3712 Rus 37001
HEVC/4K/UHD
Love Nature 4K w    3721 3722 Rus 37002
HEVC/4K/UHD
Rossiya 1 HD w    3731 3732 Rus 37003
MPEG-4/HD
Eda Premium HD w    3741 3742 Rus 37004
MPEG-4/HD
20.03.2020 11919 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
Kuhnya TV
Zhivi!
left
Multimuzyka w    3911 3912 Rus 39001
365 dnei TV w    3921 3922 Rus 39002
France 24 English w    3941 3942 Fre 39004
DW English w    3951 3952 Eng 39005
Eda TV   3961 3962 Rus 39006
CNN International Europe w    3971 3972 Eng 39007
Dom Kino w    3981 3982 Rus 39008
Bober w    3991 3992 Rus 39009
Ani w    4001 4002 Rus 39010
English Club TV w    4031 4032 Rus 39013
KHL TV w    4041 4042 Rus 39014
Ru TV w    4051 4052 Rus 39015
Super (+4h)   4061 4062 Rus 39016
Leomax+ w    4071 4072 Rus 39017
Zee TV Russia w    4091 4092 Rus 39019
Zhivaya Planeta w    4111 4112 Rus 39021
Techno 24 w    4121 4122 Rus 39022
Cartoon Network Russia & South Eastern Europe w    4161 4162 Rus 39026
Boomerang Central & Eastern Europe w    4171 4172 Rus 39027
Gulli Girl w    4181 4182 Rus 39028
TiJi w    4201 4202 Rus 39030
Multilandia w    4211 4212 Rus 39031
01.02.2020 11958 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Evrika HD w    1301 1302 Rus 13000
MPEG-4/HD
V Mire Zhivotnyh HD w    1311 1312 Rus 13001
MPEG-4/HD
Romantichnoe HD   1316 1317 Rus
1318 Rus
13002
MPEG-4/HD
Kino TV HD w    1326 1327 Rus 13003
MPEG-4/HD
KHL TV HD w    1331 1332 Rus 13004
MPEG-4/HD
BTV HD   1361 1362 Rus 13006
MPEG-4/HD
01.02.2020 11996 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Premialnoe HD w    901 902 Rus
903 Rus
15000
MPEG-4/HD
Nash Kinoroman HD w    911 912 Rus
913 Rus
15001
MPEG-4/HD
Ostrosyuzhetnoe TV HD w    921 922 Rus
923 Rus
15002
MPEG-4/HD
Nashe HD w    931 932 Rus
933 Rus
15003
MPEG-4/HD
Moya Planeta HD w    1541 1542 Rus 15004
MPEG-4/HD
Tainy Galaktiki HD w    1551 1552 Rus 15005
MPEG-4/HD
Zoo TV w    961 962 Rus 15006
Promo Kino   971 972 Rus 15007
Bollywood w    981 982 Rus 15008
Nano w    991 992 Rus 15009
Cinemateka   996 997 Rus 15010
27.01.2020 12034 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        ADEC
DRE-Crypt
AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Match! Arena HD w    1001 1002 Rus 17000
MPEG-4/HD
Match! Igra HD w    1011 1012 Rus 17001
MPEG-4/HD
Match! HD w    1021 1022 Rus 17002
MPEG-4/HD
Russkij Extreme HD w    1031 1032 Rus 17003
MPEG-4/HD
Shalun   1041 1042 Rus 17004
Lyubimoe w    1051 1052 Rus 17005
MTV Hits w    1061 1062 Eng 17006
MTV Rocks w    1071 1072 Eng 17007
Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w    1081 1082 Rus 17008
Match! Strana w    1091 1092 Rus 17009
Match! Premier w    1176 1177 Rus 17010
Russkaya Noch   1056 1057 Rus 17011
O-la-la   1066 1067 Rus 17012
Nickelodeon HD w      Rus
Eng
17013
MPEG-4/HD
21.01.2020 12073 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Wide
47-52 dBW
 
Kapitan Fantastika HD w    1101 1102 Rus
1103 Rus
19000
MPEG-4/HD
Priklyucheniya HD   1111 1112 Rus 19001
MPEG-4/HD
Ohotnik i Rybolov HD w    1121 1122 Rus 19002
MPEG-4/HD
Shokiruyushchee HD w    1131 1132 Rus
1133 Rus
19003
MPEG-4/HD
Komedijnoe HD   1141 1142 Rus
1143 Rus
19004
MPEG-4/HD
Zdorove   1156 1157 Rus 19005
Telekanal KVN   1166 1167 Rus 19006
Vmeste RF w    1186 1187 Rus 19007
BTV   1191 1192 Eng 19008
20.03.2020 12111 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Kinokomedija
Indijskoe Kino
La Minor TV
left
Radost Moya w    2101 2102 Rus 21000
STS Love w    2111 2112 Rus 21001
Bridge TV w    2121 2122 Rus 21002
RBC TV w    2131 2132 Rus 21003
Istoriya w    2141 2142 Rus 21004
Muzhskoe kino w    2151 2152 Rus 21005
EuroNews w    2171 2172 Rus 21007
VH1 Europe w    2191 2192 Eng 21009
Zhara w    2201 2202 Rus 21010
Auto Plus w    2206 2207 Rus 21011
Paramount Comedy Russia w    2211 2212 Rus 21012
TNT Music w    2221 2222 Rus 21013
Zhar Ptica   2241 2242 Rus 21014
M-1 Global TV w    2351 2352 Rus 21015
Mama w    2251 2252 Rus 21016
Mult w    2261 2262 Rus 21017
Europa Plus TV w    2271 2272 Rus 21018
Muzika Pervogo w    2281 2282 Rus 21019
Unikum   2291 2292 Rus 21020
TNT4 (0h) w    2301 2302 Rus 21021
Luxury w    2321 2322 Rus 21023
Nick Jr Russia w    2336 2337 Rus 21024
27.01.2020 12149 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Perviy kanal (+4h) w    2311 2312 Rus 23001
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w    2321 2322 Rus 23002
Match! w    2331 2332 Rus 23003
NTV (+4h) w    2341 2342 Rus 23004
5 Kanal (+4h) w    2351 2352 Rus 23005
Rossiya K (+4h) w    2361 2362 Rus 23006
Rossiya 24 w    2371 2372 Rus 23007
Karusel (+4h) w    2381 2382 Rus 23008
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossii) w    2391 2392 Rus 23009
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w    2401 2402 Rus 23010
REN TV (+4h) w    2411 2412 Rus 23011
Spas w    2421 2422 Rus 23012
STS (+4h) w    2431 2432 Rus 23013
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w    2441 2442 Rus 23014
TV3 Russia (+4h) w    2451 2452 Rus 23015
Pyatnica! (+4h) w    2461 2462 Rus 23016
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) w    2471 2472 Rus 23017
Mir (+4h) w    2481 2482 Rus 23018
TNT (+4h) w    2491 2492 Rus 23019
Muz TV w    2501 2502 Rus 23020
Nasha Tema w    2511 2512 Rus 23021
-R- Radio Rossii (0h) w      2571 Rus 23027
-R- Radio Mayak w      2581 Rus 23028
-R- Vesti FM w      2591 Rus 23029
04.02.2020 12188 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Shop & Show w    2511 2512 Rus 25001
Malysh   2521 2522 Rus 25002
Pobeda w    2531 2532 Rus 25003
Juvelirochka   2541 2542 Rus 25004
Arsenal HD w    2551 2552 Rus
2553 Rus
25005
MPEG-4/HD
Kinopokaz (+3h) w    2561 2562 Rus 25006
Multik HD info card w    2571 2572 Rus 25007
MPEG-4/HD
Kanal Teleputeshestviya w    2581 2582 Rus 25008
Ohotnik i Ribolov w    2591 2592 Rus 25009
Ryzhiy (with sign language) w    2601 2602 Rus 25010
Poekhali! w    2611 2612 Rus 25011
12 Kanal Omsk w    2631 2632 Rus 25013
Nash Kinopokaz   2641 2642 Rus 25014
Shopping Live w    2651 2652 Rus 25015
Blokbaster   2661 2662 Rus 25016
O! w    2821 2822 Rus 25017
Telekanal E HD w    2831 2832 Rus 25018
MPEG-4/HD
Hit   2941 2942 Rus 25019
-R- Marusya FM w     
3281 Rus 31067
-R- Radio Rus w     
3291 Rus 31068
-R- Vostok FM w     
3411 Rus 31069
30.08.2019 12226 L
DVB-S/HEVC
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Premialnoe HD (+4h) w    2711 2712 Rus
2713 Rus
27001
HEVC/HD
Ostrosyuzhetnoe HD (+4h)   2721 2722 Rus
2723 Rus
27002
HEVC/HD
Nash Kinoroman HD (+4h) w    2731 2732 Rus
2733 Rus
27003
HEVC/HD
Nashe HD (+4h) w    2741 2742 Rus
2743 Rus
27004
HEVC/HD
Lyubimoe HD (+4h) w    2751 2752 Rus
2753 Rus
27005
HEVC/HD
21.01.2020 12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Ryzhiy w    1413 1414 Rus 24926
Zagorodny TV w    1471 1472 Rus 24927
Detsky Mir w    1481 1482 Rus 24928
Nash Kinoroman w    1491 1492 Rus
1493 Rus
24929
Nashe w    1501 1502 Rus
1503 Rus
24930
Premialnoe w    1511 1512 Rus
1513 Rus
24931
Ostrosyuzhetnoe TV w    1521 1522 Rus
1523 Rus
24932
Kanal Disney Russia (+4h) w    1561 1562 Rus 24936
Telepoisk w    1201 1202 Rus 26900
Ekran 1. Kinozaly w    1211 1212 Rus 26901
Ekran 2. Kinozaly w    1221 1222 Rus 26902
Ekran 3. Kinozaly w    1231 1232 Rus 26903
Ekran 4. Kinozaly w    1241 1242 Rus 26904
Ekran 5. Kinozaly w    1251 1252 Rus 26905
Ekran 6. Kinozaly w    1261 1262 Rus 26906
Ekran 7. Kinozaly w    1271 1272 Rus 26907
Ekran 8. Kinozaly w    1281 1282 Rus 26908
Ekran 9. Kinozaly w    1291 1292 Rus 26909
Ekran 10. Kinozaly w    1571 1572 Rus 26910
Ekran 11. Kinozaly w    1581 1582 Rus 26911
Ekran 12. Kinozaly w    1321 1322 Rus 26912
Enisei   1591 1592 Rus 26970
21.01.2020 12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
 
Kinoserija w    1601 1602 Rus 31000
Nickelodeon CIS w    1621 1622 Rus 31002
JimJam Rossiya w    1631 1632 Rus 31003
V Gostyah U Skazki w    1641 1642 Rus 31004
Telekanal 360° w    1651 1652 Rus 31005
Moya Planeta w    1681 1682 Rus 31008
Nauka w    1691 1692 Rus 31009
Russkij Bestseller w    1701 1702 Rus 31010
Russkiy Roman w    1711 1712 Rus 31011
Start   1721 1722 Rus 31012
Dom Kino Premium w    1731 1732 Rus 31013
Shanson TV w    1741 1742 Rus 31014
TNV Planeta w    1771 1772 Tat/Rus 31017
Leomax 24 w    1791 1792 Rus 31019
NSTV w    1796 1797 Rus 31020
Russkij Detektiv w    1811 1812 Rus 31021
BH   1821 1822 Eng 31022
E***otica   1831 1832 Eng 31023
-R- Strana FM w      1851 Rus 31025
-R- Radio Shanson w      1881 Rus 31028
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio w      1891 Rus 31029
-R- Europa Plus w      1901 Rus 31030
-R- Radio Vanya 100.1 FM w      1911 Rus 31031
-R- Maximum 103.7 FM w      1921 Rus 31032
-R- Radio Dlya Dvoih     1931 Rus 31033
-R- Radio Roks w      1941 Rus 31034
-R- Radio Orfey     1951 Rus 31035
-R- NRJ Russia w      1961 Rus 31036
-R- Humor FM w      1971 Rus 31037
-R- Avtoradio Moskva w      1981 Rus 31038
-R- Monte Carlo     1991 Rus 31039
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      2011 Rus 31041
-R- Radio Zvezda w      2021 Rus 31042
-R- Radio Romantika w      2031 Rus 31043
-R- DFM Region w      2041 Rus 31044
-R- Radio Komsomolskaya Pravda w      2051 Rus 31045
-R- Radio Kultura     2061 Rus 31046
-R- Radio 7 na semi holmah w      2071 Rus 31047
-R- Radio Mir w      2081 Rus 31048
-R- Retro FM w      2091 Rus 31049
-R- Hit FM w      2093 Rus 31050
-R- Grad Petrov w      2096 Rus 31051
-R- Radio Record w      2106 Rus 31053
-R- Radio Radonezh w      3155 Rus 31054
-R- Radio 107 (Krasnodar) w      3165 Rus 31055
-R- Radio Dacha w      3175 Rus 31056
-R- Love Radio w      3185 Rus 31057
-R- Taxi FM w      3195 Rus 31058
-R- Comedy Radio w      3201 Rus 31059
-R- Modnoe Radio     3211 Rus 31060
-R- Detskoe Radio w      3221 Rus 31061
-R- Radio Rodnyh Dorog     3231 Rus 31062
-R- Novoe Radio w     
3241 Rus 31063
-R- Studio 21 w     
3261 Rus 31065
-R- Radio Iskatel w     
3271 Rus 31066
20.03.2020 12341 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir w        DRE-Crypt AT-1
Eastern
48-52 dBW
Kinomiks
Kinosvidanie
left
Perviy kanal HD (+4h) w    3311 3312 Rus 33001
MPEG-4/HD
Fashion One HD w    3331 3332 Rus 33003
MPEG-4/HD
Fan HD   3351 3352 Rus 33005
MPEG-4/HD
Lyubimoe HD w    3361 3362 Rus
3363 Rus
33006
MPEG-4/HD
Telekanal Che! (+4h) w    3003 3004 Rus 33020
U TV (I-O) (+4h) w    3012 3013 Rus 33021
Match! Boets w    3022 3023 Rus 33022
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w    3032 3033 Rus 33023
Sarafan Plus w    3042 3043 Rus 33024
Tricolor TV Sibir → Express-AT1 → 56.0° East









: