RU 

 EN 

Advertising

Satellites

Name Pos. Band
ABS-6 159.0E C/Ku
Express-AM5 140.0E C/Ku
Express-AT2 139.0E C
AsiaSat 4 122.0E C/Ku
ABS-7 116.0E Ku
NSS-11 108.2E Ku
SES-7/9 108.2E Ku
AsiaSat 7 105.5E C/Ku
Express-AM3 103.0E C/Ku
AsiaSat 5 100.5E C/Ku
Express-AM33 96.5.0E C/Ku
NSS-6 / SES-8 95.0E Ku
G-Sat 15 - Insat 3A/4B 93.5E C/Ku
MeaSat 3/3A/3B 91.5E C/Ku
Yamal 401 90.0E C/Ku
ST-2 88.0E C/Ku
Chinasat 12 87.5E C
KazSat 2 86.5E Ku
Horizons-2 / IS-15 85.0E Ku
G-Sat 10 - Insat 4A 83.0E C/Ku
Express-AM2 80.0E C
Thaicom 5/6 78.5E C/Ku
Apstar-7 76.5E C/Ku
ABS-2 74.9E C/Ku
Insat 3C/4CR 74.0E C/Ku
G-Sat 7/14 74.0E Ku
Intelsat 22 72.1E C/Ku
Eutelsat 70B 70.5E Ku
Raduga-1M 70.0E Ku
Intelsat 20 (IS-20) 68.5E C/Ku
Intelsat 17 66.0E Ku
Amos 4 65.0E Ku
Intelsat 906 64.2E C
Inmarsat-5 F1 62.6E Ka
Intelsat 902 62.0E C/Ku
ABS-4 61.0E Ku
Astra 2C 60.3E Ku
WGS-2 60.2E Ka
Intelsat 904 60.0E Ku
KazSat 3 58.5E Ku
NSS-12 57.0E C/Ku
Express-AT1 56.0E Ku
G-Sat 8/16 55.0E Ku
Yamal 402 55.0E Ku
Express-AM6 53.0E Ku
Yahsat-1A 52.5E Ku
TurkmenAlem/MonacoSat 52.0E Ku
Belintersat 1 51.5E Ku
Turksat 4B 50.0E Ku
Yamal 202 49.0E C
Eutelsat 48A 48.2E Ku
Afghansat 1 /Eutelsat 48D 48.0E Ku
Yahsat-1B 47.6E Ku
Intelsat 10 47.5E Ku
AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A 46.0E Ku
Intelsat 12 (IS-12) 45.0E Ku
Turksat 3A/4A 42.0E Ku
Express-AM7 40.0E Ku
HellasSat 2 39.0E Ku
Paksat 1R 38.0E C/Ku
Athena-Fidus 37.8E Ka
Sicral 2 37.0E Ka
Eutelsat 36B/36C 36.0E Ku
Eutelsat 33C/33E 33.1E Ku
Intelsat 28 32.9E Ku
Astra 5B 31.5E Ku
Hylas 2 31.0E Ku
Eutelsat 31A 30.8E Ku
Arabsat-5A 30.5E C/Ku
Astra 2E/2F/2G 28.2E Ku
Badr-4/5/6 26.0E Ku
Eutelsat 25B/Es'hail-1 25.5E Ku
Astra 3B 23.5E Ku
Eutelsat 21B 21.5E Ku
Arabsat-5C 20E C/Ku
Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N 19.2E Ku
Eutelsat 16A 16.0E Ku
Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E 13.0E Ku
Sicral 1B 11.7E Ku
Eutelsat 10A 10.0E C/Ku
Eutelsat 9A/9B 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat Ka-Sat 9A 9.0E Ku
Eutelsat 7A/7B 7.0E Ku
Astra 4A/SES-5 4.8E Ku
Eutelsat 3B 3.1E C/Ku
Rascom QAF 1R 2.8E C
Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 5/6 0.8W C/Ku
ABS-3A 3.0W Ku
Amos 2/3 4.0W Ku
Thor-3 (incl. 1.6) 4.3W Ku
Eutelsat 5 West A 5.0W C/Ku
Eutelsat 7WA / Nile 201 7.0W Ku
Eutelsat 8 West B 8.0W C/Ku
Express-AM44 11.0W C/Ku
WGS-3 12.0W Ka
Eutelsat 12 West B 12.5W Ku
Express-AM8 14.0W Ku
Telstar 12 15.0W Ku
Intelsat 901 18.0W Ku
NSS-7 20.0W C/Ku
SES-4 22.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 905 24.5W Ku
Intelsat 907 27.5W C/Ku
Intelsat 701 29.5W C
Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 30.0W Ku
Intelsat 25 31.5W Ku
Hylas 1 33.5W Ka
Intelsat 903 34.5W C/Ku
Eutelsat 36 West A 36.0W Ku
NSS-10 37.5W C
Telstar 11N 37.5W Ku
SES-6 40.5W C
Intelsat 14 (IS-14) 45.0W C/Ku
NSS-806 47.5W Ku
Intelsat 29e 50.0W C/Ku
Intelsat 23 53.0W C
Inmarsat-5 F2 55.0W Ka
Intelsat 34 55.5W Ku
Intelsat 21 58.0W C/Ku

Navigation




Yamal 401 → 90 East
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
2A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3521 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
9000 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

25.07.2015
3539 L
DVB-S/QPSK
2500 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

08.08.2014
3553 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
20000 3/4 TMT         401
Russian
C-band
 
Altyn Asyr     F 101 111 Turkm 1
Türkmenistan Sport     F 201 311 Turkm
312 Eng
313 Rus
314 Fre
315 Chi
316 Ara
317 Far
2
Miras     F 103 117 Turkm 3
Turkmenistan TV     F 104 120 Turkm
121 Eng
122 Rus
123 Fre
124 Chi
125 Ara
126 Far
4
Asgabat TV     F 105 128 Turkm 5
-R- Watan Radio  
 
112 Turkm 1
-R- Miras Radio  
 
118 Turkm 3
4A


20.01.2015
3582 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Chita w F 308 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Chita w      256 Rus 1
BISS
4A


28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV (Yugorsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Nord FM 106.8 FM Yugorsk w     
257 Rus 1
4A
_sat
25.10.2015
3594 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Bira w F 308 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Birobidzhan w      257 Rus 1
BISS
4A

06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3

C.Richard
Dmitriy
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Dacha 98.7 FM Chelyabinsk w      257 Rus 1
2A

14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

27.07.2014
3613 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Türkmen Owazy     F 101 111 Turk 21 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Owaz Radio    
131 Turk 21
3


26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Yar-Sale / AvtoRadio w      257 Rus 1
2A

11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

29.07.2014
3623 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Ýaşlyk    F 102 114 Turk 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Çar Tarapdan  
 
115 Turkm 1
3A
C.Richard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w F 301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w F 401 403 Rus 14
Raz TV w F 601 602 Rus 16
Match! w F 701 702 Rus 17
BISS
RU TV w F 801 802 Rus 18
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w F 34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
-R- Echo Moskvy w     
1001 Rus 20
-R- Detskoe Radio Moskva w      36 Rus 22
3
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3646 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
34170 2/3 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
_sat
05.08.2016
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy   33 34 Rus 2
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1281 1282 Rus 7
-R- Radio Rossii FM w      1361 Rus 12
-R- Vesti FM w     
1537 Rus 17
-R- Radio Sputnik w     
121 Eng 19
-R- Radio Sputnik w     
122 Ara 20
-R- Radio Sputnik w      123 Rus 21
-R- AvtoRadio Belogorsk w      101 Rus 100
-R- Dorozhnoe Radio Blagoveschensk     35 Rus 110
Yamal 401 → 90 East
5
Wellikan
28.09.2015
3781 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
10000 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3806 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
9000 5/6 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3820 L
DVB-S2/16APSK
13330 5/6 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
5A

16.03.2016
3837 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
14815 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 36 35 Rus 1
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 2
TNT4 (+7h)     F 39 38 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 49 41 Rus 4
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 3701 3702 Rus 5
-R- Radio Radio w     
102 Rus 10
-R- AvtoRadio (+4h) w      103 Rus 404
-R- AvtoRadio (+7h) w      104 Rus 405
-R- Humor FM (+4h) w      107 Rus 408
-R- Humor FM (+7h) w      108 Rus 409
-R- Radio Romantika w      112 Rus 413
-R- NRJ Russia (+4h) w      114 Rus 415
-R- Radio Zvezda w      418 Rus 416
6

25.04.2013
3889 R
DVB-S2/16APSK
30301 5/6 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
6A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3901 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
2540 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
6A


11.03.2015
3908 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Dalnevostochnaya w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Khabarovsk w      257 Rus 1
6A
_sat
31.01.2015
3920 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 GTRK Gorny Altai w F 307 256 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Gorny Altai w      256 Rus 1
-R- Radio Mayak Gorno-Altaisk 104.2 FM w      257 Rus 1
BISS
6A

17.06.2016
3923 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Tver w F 512 4112 Rus 1
BISS
401
Russian
C-band
 
-R- Radio Rossii Tver w      4112 Rus 1
BISS
7A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3942 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
12150 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
7A
Wellikan
24.10.2015
3978 L
DVB-S2/32APSK
27000 3/4 Data         401
Russian
C-band
 
8A

24.11.2016
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/5 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
new
regulation
---
new FEC
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w     
1111 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii (+6h) w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A

17.01.2016
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Yamal 401 → 90 East
9

24.11.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
new
regulation
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
-R- Vesti FM w      1111 Rus 1110
-R- Radio Mayak w      1122 Rus 1120
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h) w      1132 Rus 1130
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A

25.02.2015
4107 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
9A

24.11.2016
4124 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
            401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
9

17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9A

24.11.2016
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
new SR
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9

25.07.2015
4154 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
            401
Russian
C-band
RTRN
package
left
Yamal 401 → 90 East
12

04.02.2016
10911 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
6172 3/4           401
Russian
 
Moy Mir     F 901 902 Rus 900
Russian FTA   911 912 Rus 910
Viaccess
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk     F 921 922 Rus 920
12

21.04.2016
10919 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
10000 3/4 Data         401
Russian
 
12

10.06.2016
10933 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
13746 3/4 RCS Map       60
100
900
401
Russia
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
1A

04.03.2013
10952 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2536 5/6 @ Altegro Sky w          401
Northern
 
1


23.08.2015
10964 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1024 7/8 Rossia 1 / Rossia 24 feed         401
Northern
 
1A

17.07.2016
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
TRT Avaz w F 37 36 Tur 1
TRT Diyanet TV w F 40 39 Tur 2
TRT Çocuk w F 33 32 Tur 3
TRT Türk w F 44 43 Tur 4
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w F 2015 3015 Eng 5
-R- TSR Turkce w      1017 11
-R- TRT FM w      915 Tur 12
-R- Radio 7 w      289 Rus 13
-R- Retro FM w      273 Rus 14
-R- Europa Plus w      258 Rus 15
-R- Sport FM w     
305 Rus 16
-R- Dorojnoe Radio w     
321 Rus 17
-R- DFM Region w      1297 Rus 102
-R- Russkoe Radio (Russian Radio) w      1313 Rus 103
-R- Hit FM w      1329 Rus 104
-R- Maximum 103.7 FM w      1345 Rus 105
-R- Russkoe Radio (+2h) w      1361 Rus 6200
1A
Taka-Tim
01.10.2013
10979 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
4300 3/4 feed         401
Northern
 
1A

27.06.2015
10984 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
6148 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
2

23.10.2016
10999 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2ACM
1000 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

26.07.2016
11000 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
1500 Auto Data         401
Northern
 
2

26.07.2016
11006 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
1000 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

20.01.2016
11013 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
3071 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2

06.12.2015
11018 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2700 3/2 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

22.07.2015
11021 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
8200 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2

20.01.2016
11024 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2400 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

10.10.2014
11027 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1250 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
2

19.04.2015
11040 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
2A

08.11.2015
11040 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2500 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

05.09.2013
11057 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
22222 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
@ Altegro Sky w    1010    
@ IoSat w    1010    
2

27.06.2015
11059 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
691 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
2

23.04.2015
11061 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3800 7/8 Data         401
Northern
 
2

16.08.2016
11079 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
300 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
2A

04.07.2016
11093 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
Gazprom
Space
Systems
package
left
2

27.06.2015
11104 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4415 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
2
Pongisat

23.07.2016
11109 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1000 2/3 test carrier         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11138 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1600 2/3 test carrier         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11142 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1600 2/3 test carrier         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11145 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
1600 2/3 test carrier         401
Northern
 
3

19.04.2015
11152 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3909 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3

19.04.2015
11162 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
6270 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

12.01.2013
11162 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
25000 2/3 @ VSAT         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11176 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4668 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3

29.09.2016
11182 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
5404 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

26.07.2016
11185 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
4000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

05.12.2015
11189 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4149 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3

27.06.2015
11190 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
2500 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
3A

11.05.2014
11196 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
800 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
14

12.05.2015
11209 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4500 5/6 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Russia
 
14

29.09.2016
11222 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
16000 2/3 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Russia
 
14A
Pongisat
13.09.2016
11225 H
DDVB-S2/QPSK
26670 7/8 Data         401
Russia
 
14

29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2740 3/4 RZD HD w F 256 258 Rus 1
MPEG-4/HD
401
Russia
back signal
19.11.2016
Atomantiii
14A

04.10.2016
11265 H
DDVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Russia w F 43 42 Rus 2
Test N3   53 320 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
test card   37 35 Rus 5
MuzSoyuz w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
Kanal Disney (+7h) w F 62 61 Rus 9
MPEG-4
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Humor Box w F 74 73 Rus 13
STS (+7h) w F 78 76 Rus 14
MPEG-4
BISS
Telekanal Che (+7h) w F 81 80 Rus 15
MPEG-4
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 85 83 Rus 16
MPEG-4
BISS
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
-R- Radio Shanson (+4h) w      100 Rus 32
-R- Avtoradio (+2h) w      102 Rus 402
-R- Humor FM Moskva (+2h) w      106 Rus 407
-R- NRJ Moskva (+2h) w      113 Rus 414
-R- Radio Record w      117 Rus 418
-R- Comedy Radio (+2h) w      122 Rus 424
-R- Comedy Radio (+4h) w      123 Rus 435
14

11.04.2015
11265 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 4/5 Data         401
Russia
 
15A
Satestco
19.04.2015
11298 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
20000 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
15

29.02.2016
11305 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 7/8           401
Russia
 
RT English w F 5061 5062 Eng 5060
16
Satestco
19.04.2015
11344 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3 Data         401
Russia
 
16A

22.07.2015
11345 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
27500 5/6 Data         401
Russia
 
17

11.04.2015
11385 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3 Data         401
Russia
 
17A

09.11.2016
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
Lifestyle
TV1-6
test on
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h)     F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+5h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
STS (+4h) w F 60 59 Rus 7
BISS
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w    52 47 Rus 8
BISS
Telekanal Che (+4h) w    56 54 Rus 9
BISS
Lifestyle TV 1 test   101 102 Rus 10
BISS
Lifestyle TV 2 test   201 202 Rus 11
BISS
Lifestyle TV 3 test   301 302 Rus 12
BISS
Lifestyle TV 4 test   401 402 Rus 13
BISS
Lifestyle TV 5 test   501 502 Rus 14
BISS
Lifestyle TV 6 test   601 602 Rus 15
BISS
18
Satestco
22.10.2015
11424 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
32720 Auto Data         401
Russia
 
18A
Satestco
19.04.2015
11424 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3 Data         401
Russia
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
4

10.10.2014
11465 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A

30.10.2013
11467 H
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
2000 3/4 @ StarBlazer w          401
Northern
 
4A

27.09.2013
11470 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
1303 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
4

M.Sulak

12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 101 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 105
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 108
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4501 4503 Rus 4500
-R- Radio Ugra w     
903 Rus 900
4A

11.05.2014
11472 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
666 5/6
666 2/3
Data         401
Northern
 
4A

11.06.2014
11478 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
8821 1/3 @ StarBlazer w          401
Northern
 
4A

04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4A

22.04.2016
11488 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
5000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4

18.10.2015
11493 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
20000 3/4 AOL w        20500
20501
40000
40001
401
Northern
 
4A

20.09.2015
11494 H
DVB-S/QPSK
12000 1/2 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A

24.01.2016
11499 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1100 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
4A

28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Port Amur, Amur Media) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4

01.07.2016
11505 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3800 1/2 UzReport TV w F 500 700 Uzb/Rus
701 Rus
1
BISS
401
Northern
 
4A

14.04.2013
11508 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1540 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
4A

22.10.2015
11511 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
Multi21
6158 1/2 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
4A

08.11.2015
11520 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1682 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
4

19.04.2015
11523 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1250 7/8 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
4A

29.09.2016
11526 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
Multi21
6158 5/6 AOL w        40000 401
Northern
 
4

28.01.2015
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 1160 1120 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
-R- Radio Yamala 106.8 FM Salekhard w     
1140 Rus 1
4A

22.04.2016
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
2500 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
4

11.06.2016
11535 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
2645 1/2           401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tarko Sale w F 220 221 Rus 1
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 222 223 Rus 2
4A

22.11.2014
11537 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
3829 5/6 feed         401
Northern
 
4

27.09.2013
11542 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
1800 3/5 Data         401
Northern
 
4

08.05.2014
11547 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
590 7/8 Data         401
Northern
 
4

23.07.2016
11549 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
2145 3/5 Data         401
Northern
 
4

04.10.2015
11554 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
415 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
5A
Kaktus(Italy)
10.03.2013
11558 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
20000 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
5
FaresSenara
01.09.2016
11559 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
6397 5/6 YamalTelecom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 201 202 Rus 1
Yamal Region Muji    F 210 211 Rus 4
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 206 207 Rus 5
Yamal Region Yar Sale w F 214 215 Rus 6
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 216 217 Rus 7
-R- Radio Aksarka (Avto Radio)  
 
257 Rus 3
5


02.10.2016
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
-R- Pioner FM Tazovskiy w     
257 Rus 1
5
Gadov
07.09.2014
11573 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
5A
Atomantiii
19.11.2016
11580 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
ACM
30000 1/3           401
Northern
new SR
Lumberjack HD   2048 8001
8003
8005
8007
1
MPEG-4/HD
GTRK Yamal w F 308 256 Rus 2
BISS
Data     Rus 2830
6

19.04.2015
11606 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1500 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6

26.09.2013
11631 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM/VCM
5500 3/4 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6

27.06.2015
11638 V
DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
2083 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
6A

24.01.2015
11645 H
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
1000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A

23.10.2016
11654 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
1500 2/3 @ IoSat w          401
Northern
 
@ Lansat w    1010    
6A

Puteez
Redakhan
06.10.2016
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
14400 5/6           401
Northern
Fashion
One HD
left
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
Business TV 24   2003 3003 Eng 3
World Fashion Channel International w F 2004 3004 Eng 4
MPEG-4
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
3 Angels w F 2006 3006 Rus 6
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w    2008 3008 Eng 8
Bridge TV w F 2010 3010 Rus 10
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
The Word Network w    2014 3014 Eng 14
6

02.02.2016
11674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7800 5/6 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
-R- Radio Teos w     
4104 Rus 4101
-R- Serebryany Dozhd (Silver Rain) w     
4106 Rus 4102
6A

08.08.2015
11680 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
845 5/6 AOL w        20500
40000
401
Northern
 
6

03.10.2015
11686 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
4915 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
6A

19.08.2015
11687 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
456 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
Yamal 401 → 90 East
7

02.04.2015
12505 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
2020 3/4 Dozhd w    271 272 Rus 270
Viaccess4.0
401
Northern
 
7

09.03.2015
12508 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
4900 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
7A

V.Kopertehov
27.03.2016
12519 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
2500 3/4
5000 3/4
feed         401
Northern
 
7A

20.08.2015
12530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
845 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
7

08.02.2016
12534 V
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
16317 3/4 @ Gazprom Space Systems Internet w          401
Northern
 
7A

22.04.2016
12555 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
280 1/2 Data         401
Northern
 
7

19.04.2015
12557 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
8000 5/6 Data         401
Northern
 
7A

08.08.2015
12557 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
707 2/3 Data         401
Northern
 
8A

23.07.2016
12625 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
8A

23.07.2016
12630 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
4000 3/4 Data         401
Northern
 
9A
_sat
23.10.2015
12718 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
            401
Northern
NTV (+2h)
TNT (+2h)
TV Yug Don
left
9
FaresSenara
20.10.2016
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
test cards
left
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
test card   4911 4912 Rus 4902
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
REN TV International w F 205 405 Rus 6400
Yamal 401 → 90 East





See also :