RU 

 EN 



TV Channels of Russia
Txp No
Source
Date
Freq - Pol
Mode
SR - FEC Channel Name web V.PID A.PID
Language
SID
Code
Foot
Prints
Comments
F l y S a t В Express-AT2 @ 140В° East В
26
Eduard
11.11.2016
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-2  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
Crimea-24 w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
8 Kanal Russia (+7h) w F 232 332 Rus 13
TTS TV w F 233 333 Rus 14
Rossiya 24 w F 234 334 Rus 15
Russian Music Box HD w F 238 338 Rus 19
MPEG-4/HD
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
F l y S a t В Express-AM5 @ 140В° East В
4
Eduard
21.01.2016
3571 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3150 3/4 OTV Sakhalin w F 33 36 Rus 2 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
4
Eduard
10.10.2006
3584 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3000 3/4 Kolyma+ w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
25.11.2015
3623 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1785 3/4 Guberniya (Khabarovsk)     F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5

14.08.2006
3627 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK Sakha w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
5
Eduard
07.11.2013
3632 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 GTRK ivostok w F 4194 660 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
6

17.03.2010
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 3
NTV (+7h) w    301 302 Rus 4
5 Kanal Russia(+7h) w    392 492 Rus 5
10

19.01.2008
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3200 3/4 TK Belyj Veter / STS (Anadyr) w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 AM-5
C band
Fixed
 
B2
Eduard
05.11.2015
10981 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Shop & Show w F 812 912 Rus 712
B6
Eduard
09.07.2016
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3618 3/4 TCTR w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
NVK Sakha w F 111 112 Rus 1
Sakha 24     F 211 212 Rus 2
NVK Sakha Pokrovsk w F 311 312 Rus 3
F10
Eduard
25.06.2016
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
beam 2
 
8 Kanal Russia (0h) w F   Rus  
Otkrytiy Mir w F   Rus  
D3
C.Richard
14.05.2015
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Soyuz w F 203 303 Rus 803
Yuvelirochka    F 205 305 Rus 805
STS Love (+7h) w F 209 309 Rus 809
D7
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
D8
Eduard
21.01.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok w          AM-5
Ku Band
 
Top Shop TV Russia w F 838 938 Rus 738
F l y S a t В Express-AM3 @ 103В° East В
D5
Eduard
11.11.2016
11605 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
34425 3/5 Satellite Television w        Irdeto2 AM3  
Karusel (+7h) w F 222 322 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 227 327 Rus 8
Crimea-24 w F 230 330 Rus 11
Karusel (+3h) w F 231 331 Rus 12
8 Kanal Russia (+7h) w F 232 332 Rus 13
TTS TV w F 233 333 Rus 14
Rossiya 24 w F 234 334 Rus 15
Russian Music Box w F 238 338 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 241 341 Rus 22
F l y S a t В 7 @ 105.5В° East В
4H

26.11.2012
3760 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
26000 7/8 GlobeCast w          -7
C-band
 
RT English w    1060 1061 Eng 6
F l y S a t В 5 @ 100.5В° East В
C9H

02.12.2013
3960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
30000 5/6 SatLink w          -5
C-Band
 
RTR Planeta w F 2302 2303 Rus 23
C10H
Eduard
19.11.2012
4000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28125 3/4 European Bouquet         -5
C-Band
 
NTV Mir w F 50 51 Rus 13
C10H
Eduard
14.12.2015
4040 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29718 5/6           -5
C-Band
 
Perviy kanal Asia w F 3061 3062 Rus 15
F l y S a t В Express-AM33 @ 96.5В° East В
9
Eduard
31.05.2013
3808 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
1577 5/6 TRK Sever (Surgut) w F 544 800 Rus 1 AM-33
C band
 
10
Eduard
08.12.2015
3875 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-33
C band
 
5 Kanal (+7h) w    394 494 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+7h) w    518 710 Rus 7
B1
Eduard
05.04.2016
11000 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3375 3/4           AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
STS-Kuzbass w F 114 115 Rus 1
NNT 10 Kanal w F 258 259 Rus 2
STK-10 (Novokuznetsk) w F 256 257 Rus 3
B2
Eduard
05.04.2016
11053 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
1570 3/4 Purovskaya TRK Luch w    308 256 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-2
West
 
B2
Eduard
29.06.2011
11117 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4444 3/4 Enisey TV (Krasnoyarsk) w    1022 1023 Rus 1 AM-33
Ku-1
East
 
F l y S a t В G-Sat 15 - Insat 4B @ 93.5В° East В
21
FaiqAli
05.04.2016
11550 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
29500 3/4 DD Free Dish w          G-Sat 15
India
 
RT English w F 5205 6205 Eng 2205
F l y S a t В Yamal 401 @ 90В° East В
4A

28.07.2004
3588 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Nord TV w    308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
4A
Eduard
06.08.2015
3600 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
5925 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Ural (+2h) w F 33 32 Rus 1
Spas w F 36 35 Rus 2
3
Eduard
10.03.2015
3603 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3300 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A

14.10.2009
3605 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2626 3/4 CNL Sibir w    4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
3

26.08.2012
3617 R
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1849 3/4 Yar-Sale TV w F 33 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
2A
Eduard
11.06.2014
3618 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3038 3/4 TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) w F 101 102 Rus 100 401
Russian
C-band
 
3A
C.Richard
24.07.2015
3645 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Zvezda (+7h) w    101 102 Rus 11
TV Zvezda (+2h) w    201 202 Rus 12
NTV (+7h) w    301 302 Rus 13
TNT (+7h) w    401 403 Rus 14
Raz TV w F 601 602 Rus 16
RU TV w F 801 802 Rus 18
TV Mall w F 901 902 Rus 19
Shopping Live w    34 33 Rus 21
Shop & Show w F 39 38 Rus 23
3A
Eduard
06.06.2014
3674 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russian
C-band
 
TV Centr Dalniy Vostok (+7h) w F 513 514 Rus 1
Perviy Obrazovatelniy     F 33 34 Rus 2
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 769 770 Rus 5
Radost Moya w F 1025 1026 Rus 6
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 1281 1282 Rus 7
3A

12.05.2009
3693 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2430 3/4 Soyuz w    255 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
5A
Eduard
16.03.2016
3837 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
14815 3/4           401
Russian
C-band
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 36 35 Rus 1
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 33 32 Rus 2
TNT4 (+7h)     F 39 38 Rus 3
Shop 24 w F 49 41 Rus 4
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 3701 3702 Rus 5
6A
Eduard
11.03.2015
3908 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2850 3/4 GTRK Dalnevostochnaya w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
6
Ivanov600
06.06.2014
3925 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2142 3/4 Oblastnoe Televidenie (Chelyabinsk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Russian
C-band
 
8A
Eduard
21.11.2016
4026 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/5 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+6h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+7h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+7h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+7h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+7h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+6h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
8A
Eduard
17.01.2016
4046 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RSCC w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9
Eduard
24.11.2016
4106 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9
Eduard
17.01.2016
4126 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
15284 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+4h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+4h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+4h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+4h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+4h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+4h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
9A
Eduard
24.11.2016
4144 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(602 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          401
Russian
C-band
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
12
Eduard
04.02.2016
10911 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
6172 3/4           401
Russian
 
Moy Mir     F 901 902 Rus 900
8 Kanal Krasnoyarsk     F 921 922 Rus 920
1A
Eduard
09.07.2014
10972 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
11200 3/4 RuSat w          401
Northern
 
SBN TV Russia (SonLife Broadcasting Network) w F 2015 3015 Eng 5
14

04.07.2015
11239 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2737 3/4 RT English (test) w F 101 110 Rus 1 401
Russia
 
14A
Eduard
06.04.2016
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
Russian Music Box w F 40 39 Rus 1
Music Box Russia w F 43 42 Rus 2
Shop 24 w F 48 340 Rus 4
MuzSoyuz w F 59 49 Rus 6
Muz TV w F 57 56 Rus 8
U-TV (+7h) w F 65 64 Rus 10
Humor Box w F 74 73 Rus 13
Shanson TV w F 92 91 Rus 19
8 Kanal Russia w F 98 97 Rus 21
REN TV (+7h) w F 204 404 Rus 22
STS Love (+7h) w F 34 33 Rus 434
15

19.11.2015
11305 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 7/8           401
Russia
 
RT English w F 5061 5062 Eng 5060
17A
Eduard
30.06.2016
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 2/3 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Russia
 
TNT Music w F 33 32 Rus 1
TNT4 (+4h)     F 43 41 Rus 4
TNT (+2h) w F 50 48 Rus
49 Rus
5
Telekanal 2x2 (+5h) w F 39 38 Rus 6
4
Eduard
12.01.2016
11471 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
MPEG-4
11159 2/3           401
Northern
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 101 103 Rus 100
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 105 106 Rus 105
Rossiya 24 w F 108 109 Rus 108
GTRK Ugoria w F 502 503 Rus 500
Ugra w F 904 902 Rus 900
NTV (+2h) w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
Match! w F 2903 2904 Rus 2900
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 4501 4503 Rus 4500
4A
Eduard
04.07.2016
11481 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4027 7/8 Millet     F 101 201 Tat 1 401
Northern
 
4
Puteez
22.12.2016
11485 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
12222 5/6 YamalTelecom w          401
Northern
 
Yamal Region Tazovskiy w F 201 202 Rus 1
Yamal Region Krasnoselkup w F 216 217 Rus 2
Yamal Region Muji    F 210 211 Rus 4
Yamal Region Aksarka w F 206 207 Rus 5
Yamal Region Yar Sale w F 214 215 Rus 6
4A

28.01.2015
11504 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2083 3/4 Perviy Oblastnoy (Port Amur, Amur Media) w F 525 526 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4

28.01.2015
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4285 3/4 Yamal Region (Salekhard) w F 1160 1120 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
4
Eduard
11.06.2016
11535 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
2645 1/2           401
Northern
 
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) w F 222 223 Rus 9
Yamal Region Tarko Sale w F 220 221 Rus 10
5
Eduard
02.04.2015
11565 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1980 3/4 TV Studiya Fakt (Tazovskiy) w F 308 256 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2170 3/4 OTV Primor'e w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 401
Northern
 
6A
Eduard
08.07.2015
11670 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 5/6           401
Northern
 
RTG TV Russian Travel Guide w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
Business TV 24   2003 3003 Eng 3
Angel TV Russia w F 2005 3005 Rus 5
3 Angels w F 2006 3006 Rus 6
Bridge TV w F 2010 3010 Rus 10
TBN Rossiya w F 2013 3013 Rus 13
9
Eduard
03.06.2016
12718 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          401
Northern
 
TNT (+4h) w F 770 771 Rus 768
Rossiya 24 w F 901 902 Rus 900
NTV (+4h) w F 4907 4908 Rus 4901
Yuvelirochka    F 5801 5802 5800
REN TV International w F 205 405 Rus 6400
F l y S a t В Horizons-2 / Intelsat 15 @ 85В° East В
1K
Eduard
15.12.2016
11720 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Yuvelirochka    F 1703 2703 Rus 703
Soyuz w F 1702 2702 Rus 702
8 kanal w F 1705 2705 Rus 705
Raz TV w F 1709 2709 Rus 709
7 Kanal    F 1710 2710 Rus 710
2K
Eduard
24.02.2015
11760 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Katun 24 w F 3302 4302 Rus 1302
TMB RU (Tvoy Mir Vostok)    F 3305 4305 Rus 1305
7K
.

30.06.2015
11960 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
28800 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Uspeh w F 1908 2908 Rus 908
8K
Chadli_sat
16.10.2015
12000 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28000 2/3 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Ru TV w F 1301 2301 Rus 301
TV Mall w F 1302 2302 Rus 302
OTR w F 1303 2303 Rus 303
TTS TV w F 1305 2305 Rus 305
Top Shop TV w F 1311 2311 Rus 311
Domashniy Magazin w F 1312 2312 Rus 312
9K
Eduard
01.12.2015
12040 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
L!fe w F 3102 4102 Rus 1102
Shop & Show w F 3104 4104 Rus 1104
Luxury w F 3108 4108 Rus 1108
10K
Eduard
30.04.2016
12080 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Muz TV w F 1410 2410 Rus 410
Tvoy Dom    F 1423 2423 Rus 423
11K
Eduard
16.12.2015
12120 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
26700 3/5 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
Mir Belogorya w F 1510 2510 Rus 510
12K
Puteez
24.10.2016
12160 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
28800 3/4 Telekarta w          Horizons-2
Russia
 
TDK w F 1606 2606 Rus 606
U TV (I-O) w F 1607 2607 Rus 607
TNT Music w F 1609 2609 Rus 609
Otkrytiy Mir w F 1611 2611 Rus 611
IQ Shop w F 1613 2613 Rus 613
RU7

22.10.2010
12515 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
3353 3/4           IS-15
Russia
 
Kuraj TV w    101 102 Rus 1
Bashkir TV w    201 202 Rus 2
RU13
Eduard
06.04.2015
12640 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
30000 5/6 Telekarta w          IS-15
Russia
 
Zvezda TV (0h) w F 1104 2104 Rus 104
Rossiya 24 (0h) w F 1105 2105 Rus 105
Nano w F 1112 2112 Rus 112
Shop 24 w F 1113 2113 Rus 113
F l y S a t В ABS-2 @ 74.9В° East В
5
Eduard
22.04.2016
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
35007 3/4 Satellite Television w          ABS-2
Russia
 
360В° Podmoskove HD w F 1008 1108 Rus 9
MPEG-4/HD
6
Eduard
31.03.2016
11045 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2
Russia
 
RU TV w F 208 308 Rus 14
Top Shop TV Russia w F 234 334 Rus 15
Moskva 24 w F 238 338 Rus 19
Moskva Doveriye w F 239 339 Rus 20
9
Eduard
24.12.2016
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
U TV (I-O) (0h) w F 1611 1612 Rus 1610
TNT International (SNG) w F 1631 1632 Rus 1630
RT Doc HD w F 1651 1652 Rus 1650
MPEG-4/HD
Mir HD w F 1681 1682 Rus 1680
MPEG-4/HD
TNT (+4h) w F 1701 1702 Rus 1700
TNT (+7h) w F 1711 1712 Rus 1710
LDPR Live w F 1741 1742 Rus 1740
TNT (0h) w F 1751 1752 Rus
1753 Rus
1750
Krasnaya Liniya w F 1771 1772 Rus 1770
TNT4 (+3h)    F 1781 1782 Rus
1783 Rus
1780
Game Show w F 1811 1812 Rus 1810
10
Eduard
22.10.2015
11531 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 331 332 Rus 330
10
Eduard
14.04.2016
11559 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
22000 5/6           ABS-2
Russia
 
TV3 Russia (+4h) w F 801 802 Rus 800
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 811 812 Rus 810
TNT4     F 821 822 Rus 820
Shopping Live w F 891 892 Rus 890
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) w F 911 912 Rus
913 Rus
910
Game Show w F 921 922 Rus 920
11
Eduard
05.10.2016
11605 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications w          ABS-2
Russia
 
RBC TV w F 421 422 Rus 420
TNV Planeta w F 521 522 Tat/Rus 520
Telekanal TRO w F 531 532 Rus 530
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) w F 551 552 Rus 550
Д°nterAz w F 561 562 Rus 560
Mir (0h) w F 571 572 Rus 570
Mir (+3h) w F 581 582 Rus 580
Mir 24 w F 591 592 Rus 590
TNT4 Ural     F 661 662 Rus 660
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) w F 751 752 Rus
753 Rus
750
12
Eduard
29.02.2016
11665 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
44922 5/6 Satellite Television w          ABS-2
Russia
 
360В° Podmoskove w F 214 314 Rus 14
17
Eduard
09.02.2016
11733 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
43000 5/6 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
TV Sale w F 2546 2547 Rus 1309
Tochka TV w F 2890 2891 Rus 1352
Kaleydoskop TV w F 2938 2939 Rus 1358
20
Mogol
14.12.2016
11913 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
Soyuz w F 3098 3099 Rus 1378
24
Eduard
09.08.2016
12153 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
HEVC
45000 2/3 MTS TV w          ABS-2
Russia
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 1482 1482 Rus
1483 Rus
 
Vmeste RF w F 2554 2555 Rus  
F l y S a t В Intelsat 20 @ 68В° East В
39K
FaresSenara
16.02.2016
11025 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1024 3/4 Rossiya 24 w F 308 256 Rus 1 IS-20
Russia
 
F l y S a t В Intelsat 904 @ 60В° East В
61
Sat DX Club
Deutschland
27.07.2015
10957 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Nika TV w    512 4112 Rus 1 904
Spot-1
Wide
 
61
Chadli_sat
05.10.2015
10972 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3330 3/4 Life78 w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 904
Spot-1
Wide
 
64
Eduard
31.03.2016
11490 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3700 3/4 Kuban 24 w F 100 101 Rus 1 904
Spot-1
Wide
 
65
Puteez
15.08.2016
11583 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
10000 7/8 RuSat w          904
Spot-1
Wide
 
Global Star TV     F 502 503 Rus 500
Hard Life     F 507 506 Rus
508 Rus
501
F l y S a t В Express-AT1 @ 56В° East В
22
Eduard
24.11.2016
12130 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Satellite Television w          AT-1
Wide
 
Karusel (0h) w F 232 332 Rus 3
Karusel (+3h) w F 240 340 Rus 11
PIK TV w F 241 341 Rus 12
8 Kanal Russia w F 245 345 Rus 16
Shop 24 w F 246 346 Rus 17
Crimea-24 w F 247 347 Rus 18
Centralnoe TV    F 248 348 Rus 19
Synergy TV w F 249 349 Rus 20
Russian Music Box HD w F 252 352 Rus 23
MPEG-4/HD
23
Eduard
23.04.2015
12149 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
TV-TV    F 2482 2483 Rus 23018
25
Eduard
28.07.2015
12188 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Wide
 
TV2-TV     F 2651 2652 Rus 25015
26
Eduard
15.12.2016
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
OTS Novosibirsk w F 203 303 Rus 3
Agro TV w F 206 306 Rus 6
3 Angels w F 207 307 Rus 7
27
mdeejay
22.04.2014
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Tricolor TV Infokanal w F 2701 2702 Rus 27000
29
Eduard
22.04.2014
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Telepoisk w F 1201 1202 Rus 24900
30
Eduard
08.02.2016
12284 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 RSCC w          AT-1
Wide
 
Krik TV w F 500 700 Rus 1
OTV Ekaterinburg w F 502 702 Rus 3
31
Eduard
20.07.2015
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV Sibir w          AT-1
Eastern
 
Soyuz w F 1611 1612 Rus 31001
32
mdeejay
22.04.2014
12322 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 5/6 NTV Plus Vostok w          AT-1
Eastern
 
L!FE w F 224 324 Rus 56324
F l y S a t В Yamal 402 @ 54.9В° East В
15
Eduard
30.03.2015
11265 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal-402
Russia
 
NTV (+2h) w F 513 4113 Rus 2
REN TV (+2h) w F 301 302 Rus 300
REN TV (0h) w F 401 402 Rus 400
TNT (0h) w F 36 34 Rus
35 Rus
410
TNT (+2h) w F 40 38 Rus
39 Rus
420
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 47 46 Rus 440
REN TV (+4h) w F 451 452 Rus 450
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 52 51 Rus 500
8
Chadli_sat
27.08.2016
12522 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          Yamal402
Northern
 
U-TV (+2h) w F 41 40 Rus 3
CHGTRK Groznyj w F 44 43 Rus 4
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) w F 56 55 Rus 120
F l y S a t В Express-AM6 @ 53В° East В
6
Wellikan
31.10.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
6
Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
---
Eduard
22.04.2015
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
5 Kanal (+4h) w F 393 493 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 519 720 Rus 8
7
Yuri
11.02.2016
3715 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
C-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Match!    F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
B1
Chadli_sat
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4850 3/4           AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV w F 4194 4195 Rus 1
B3
Eduard
16.06.2015
10991 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3111 3/4 CHGTRK Groznyj w F 181 182 Che 10 AM-6
Ku-band
beam-2
 
B4
Eduard
05.05.2014
11044 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
44950 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Perviy kanal CIS w F 171 172 Rus 11
B8
Eduard
04.11.2016
11161 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2122 3/4 Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) / Yamal Region w F 102 256 Rus 1 AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
A3

15.12.2016
12576 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+4h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+4h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
Rossiya K (+4h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+4h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
A3

15.12.2016
12596 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
T2-MI
MPEG-4
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+7h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+7h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+7h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+7h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+7h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+7h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+7h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
A3
Eduard
15.12.2016
12608 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
2828 3/4 RSCC w          AM-6
Ku-band
beam-1
 
Mir 24 w F 3021 3022 Rus 3020
Moskva 24 w F 3081 3082 Rus 3080
F l y S a t В Yahsat-1A @ 52.5В° East В
14
WTF
28.05.2014
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 8/9 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Ku West  
RT Arabic HD w F 2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
5318
MPEG-4/HD
RT News HD w F 2009 3009 Eng 5319
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t В Yamal-202 @ 49В° East В
3A

10.11.2010
3640 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3215 3/4 TRK Seym (Kursk) w F 308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
3A

30.12.2010
3661 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3333 3/4 GTRK Tatarstan w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
4A
Eduard
15.07.2015
3743 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems w          202 C  
Rossiya 24 w    571 572 Rus 570
Rossiya RTR w    581 582 Rus 580
TV Centr Evropa w F 641 642 Rus 608
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) w    631 632 Rus 630
TV3 Russia (0h) w    851 852 Rus 850
Pyatnica! (0h) w    861 862 Rus 860
Soyuz w F 912 102 Rus 910
4

08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 TRK Rus (Kostroma) w    308 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5A

05.04.2007
3794 L
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
1800 3/4 Novy Vek w F 101 256 Rus 1 202 C  
5
Eduard
18.01.2015
3831 R
DVB-S/MPEG-4
1500 3/4 TRV Muji w F 33 34 Rus 1 202 C  
7A
Eduard
16.03.2015
3937 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
3230 3/4 GTRK Sankt Peterburg w F 4194 4195 Rus 1 202 C  
7A

29.11.2010
3962 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
8570 3/4 Tyumen         202 C  
Tyumenskoe Vremya w F 308 256 Rus 1
9A

18.02.2015
4101 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 0
Perviy kanal (+2h) w F 1011 1012 Rus 1010
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+2h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 (+2h) w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
9A
Eduard
31.12.2014
4125 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          202 C  
PLP: 1
GTRK Samara w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
F l y S a t В AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46В° East В
7K

14.10.2016
11095 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Vector A.G         AzerSpace1
Africasat-1A
Europe
 
Noviy Mir w F 1601 1611 Rus 18
F l y S a t В TГјrksat 3A/4A @ 42В° East В
17
Yasam P
29.01.2016
11472 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
23450 5/6 Black Sea Sat (B.S. Sat) Paket w             3A
West
 
RTR Planeta w F 1901 1911 Rus 10
Rossiya 24 w F 2001 2011 Rus 11
F l y S a t В Express-AM7 @ 40В° East В
 
Eduard
07.06.2015
3558 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3720 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 Samara w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Samara w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 
Eduard
12.05.2015
3562 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 RGVK Dagestan w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
 

30.07.2015
3566 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
1850 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 Vainah w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
 
Eduard
12.05.2015
3563 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Volgograd w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Volgograd w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 
Eduard
03.07.2015
3585 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
GTRK Vainah w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 Vainah w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 
Dmitriy
24.04.2015
3615 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
(514 MHz)
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (+2h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (+3h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (+2h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 

17.01.2016
3635 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (+2h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (+2h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (+2h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (+2h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (+2h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
 

27.04.2015
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
14990 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
Match! w F 1031 1032 Rus 1030
NTV (0h) w F 1041 1042 Rus 1040
5 Kanal (0h) w F 1051 1052 Rus 1050
Rossiya K (0h) w F 1061 1062 Rus 1060
Karusel (0h) w F 1081 1082 Rus 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) w F 1091 1092 Rus 1090
TV Centr (0h) w F 1101 1102 Rus 1100
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 
Eduard
16.06.2016
3675 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
33483 7/8 RSCC w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
5 Kanal (0h) w F 391 491 Rus 1
Rossiya K (0h) w F 514 670 Rus 3
Rossiya K (+2h) w F 517 700 Rus 6
NTV (0h) w F 518 701 Rus 7
5 Kanal (+2h) w F 392 492 Rus 8
 

17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
15284 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 0
REN TV (0h) w F 2011 2012 Rus 2010
Spas w F 2021 2022 Rus 2020
STS (0h) w F 2031 2032 Rus 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) w F 2041 2042 Rus 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) w F 2051 2052 Rus 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) w F 2061 2062 Rus 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) w F 2071 2072 Rus 2070
Mir (0h) w F 2081 2082 Rus 2080
TNT (0h) w F 2091 2092 Rus 2090
Muz TV w F 2101 2102 Rus 2100
 

23.07.2016
3736 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
T2-MI
3600 3/4 RTRN w          AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
PLP: 1
Rossiya 1 w F 1021 1022 Rus 1020
PLP: 2
Rossiya 24 w F 1071 1072 Rus 1070
 
Eduard
25.06.2015
3740 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
1922 7/8 TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
 
Dr.Jack
05.06.2015
3743 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
2905 3/4 ORT Planeta (Orenburg) w F 308 256 Rus 1 AM-7
C-band
fixed
 
A8

11.06.2015
12633 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
6666 3/4 NNTV         AM-7
beam1
Russia
 
NNTV Nizhny Novgorod w F 501 502 Rus 500
F l y S a t В Eutelsat 36B/36C (Express-AMU1) @ 36В° East В
C1

01.08.2016
11212 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
14400 3/5 Georgian mux         E36B
Eurasian
 
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 8505
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 8506
ER4
Eduard
27.06.2016
11785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36B
Russian
 
L!FE w F 221 321 Rus 1321
ER18
Eduard
09.08.2016
12054 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 Tricolor TV w          E36B
Russian
 
Soyuz w F 33 34 Rus 18000
25
OCA
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
4340 3/4 TNV Tatarstan w    320 401 Tat/Rus 1 E36C
Russia
 
28
Stitofff
12.03.2014
12245 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russian
 
8 Kanal Russia w F 201 301 Rus 701
29
Puteez
27.06.2016
12265 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Shopping Live w F 211 311 Rus 1011
31
Eduard
21.01.2016
12303 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4           E36C
Russia
 
Soyuz w    303 405 Rus 3
TV2-TV     F 1961 1962 Rus 31110
TV-TV     F 1204 1205 Rus 31180
33
Eduard
27.06.2016
12341 L
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 NTV Plus w          E36C
Russia
 
Kuban 24 Orbita w F 203 303 Rus 1103
F l y S a t В Astra 5B @ 31.5В° East В
19
Eduard
01.02.2016
12071 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
30000 3/4           5B  
Peretz International w F 7501 7502 Rus 7500
Domashnij Telekanal International w F 7531 7532 Rus 7530
F l y S a t В Astra 2E/2F/2G @ 28.2В° East В
96

04.04.2016
11568 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 Sky UK w          2G
Europe
 
RT English w F 2356 2357 Eng 54115
F l y S a t В Badr-4/5/6/7 @ 26В° East В
2

20.03.2016
11747 V
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 3/4 JMC: Jordan Media City w          Badr-6
BSS
 
RT Arabic HD w F 703 704 Ara 1703
MPEG-4/HD
F l y S a t В Eutelsat 3B @ 3.1В° East В
D8

01.11.2016
11676 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
11770 5/6 CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 512 4112 Rus 1 E-3B
Europe
 
F l y S a t В Astra 1KR/1L/1M/1N @ 19.2В° East В
12

30.01.2013
11377 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
22000 2/3 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT News HD w    1011 1012 Eng
1013 Eng
6381
MPEG-4/HD
RT EspaГ±ol HD w    1021 1022 Spa
1023 Spa
6382
MPEG-4/HD
20

01.07.2013
11509 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast EspaГ±a w          1L  
RT EspaГ±ol w F 1450 1550 Spa 7013
22

30.08.2012
11538 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
22000 5/6 GlobeCast w          1L  
RT English w    604 624 Eng 6904
F l y S a t В Eutelsat 16A @ 16В° East В
F2

07.04.2016
12575 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-2
6000 3/4 DigitalSky         E16A
Europe B
 
TNT Bravo w F 3121 3122 Rus 11
F l y S a t В Hot Bird 13B/13C/13E @ 13В° East В
113

06.10.2016
10775 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 BHS Media w          HB-13E  
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 5021 5022 Rus 1502
115
Chadli_sat
19.10.2016
10815 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 MX1 w          HB-13B  
JuCe TV Rossiya w F 2009 3009 Rus 17309
24-TV w F 2014 3014 Rus 17314
TBN Rossiya w F 2017 3017 Rus 17317
126

30.11.2016
11034 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13C  
TNT International w F 320 330 Rus 1703
Shanson TV International w F 420 430 Rus 1704
STS International w F 720 730 Rus 1707
RTR Planeta w    820 830 Rus 1708
Russkiy Bestseller International w F 920 930 Rus 1709
Rossiya 24 w    1020 1030 Rus 1710
NTV Mir w F 1320 1330 Rus 1713
8 Kanal International Russia w F 1820 1830 Rus 1718
5
Tururu
16.11.2016
11296 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6           HB-13C  
24-TV w F 2008 3008 Rus 2208
2230
2231
6

01.09.2014
11317 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Arqiva w          HB-13C  
RT English w    1029 1229 Eng 17629
RT Arabic w    1032 1232 Ara 17632
2
Eduard
12.02.2016
11240 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Eutelsat w          HB-13C  
Noviy Mir w F 512 4112 Rus 13930
9

05.10.2016
11373 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Eutelsat w          HB-13C  
24-TV w F 2005 3005 Rus 505
155
R.LГЎszlГі
01.12.2014
11604 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6 Media Broadcast w          HB-13B  
TV Rus w    3710 3720 Rus 637
156

18.12.2015
11623 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
Soyuz w F 243 253 Rus 10723
72

21.04.2016
12149 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Antenna Hungaria w          HB-13B  
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 52 446 Rus 7280
89

30.01.2013
12476 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
29900 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
RT News HD w    2011 2012 Eng
2013 Eng
2001
MPEG-4/HD
RT Doc HD w    2021 2022 Eng
2013 Eng
2002
MPEG-4/HD
94

16.11.2015
12597 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 GlobeCast w          HB-13B  
Perviy kanal Romania w    167 108 Rus 8208
Perviy kanal Europa w F 2301 2311 Rus 8293
RT Doc w F 6101 6111 Eng 8295
F l y S a t В Eutelsat 9B @ 9В° East В
58

17.12.2013
11881 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
27500 2/3 MX1 w          E9B
Wide
 
RTG International Russian Travel Guide w F 2005 3005 Eng
4005 Rus
5005 Tur
3505
60

05.01.2015
11919 V
DVB-S/QPSK
MPEG-4
27500 3/4 MX1 w          E9B
Wide
 
Karusel Int w    2004 3004 Rus 4
F l y S a t В Eutelsat 7A/7B @ 7В° East В
C3

21.07.2016
11262 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 5/6           E7B
Europe B
 
CATV (Central Asia TV) w F 3592 3591 Rus 359
F l y S a t В Astra 4A @ 5В° East В
B15

29.10.2013
11996 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Viasat w          Astra-4A
BSS
Nordic
 
RT English w F 4081 4082 Eng 4080
258
Chadli_sat
24.07.2014
12054 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
29950 3/4           SES-5
Sub
Saharan
Africa
 
RT English w    102 302 Eng 5952
B35

28.11.2012
12380 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 SES Sirius Mir w          Astra-4A
BSS
Europe
 
TV Centr International w    221 222 Rus 220
EG5

15.07.2016
12734 H
DVB-S/MPEG-4
3333 5/6 Moldovan package         Astra-4A
FSS
Europe
 
RTR Moldova w F 201 202 Mol 2
F l y S a t В ABS-3A @ 3В° West В
M10

18.09.2016
10718 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10000 1/2 Trinity Broadcasting Network w          ABS-3A
MENA
 
TBN Shalom (TBN Rossiya) w F 2002 3002 Rus 2
F l y S a t В Nilesat 201 - Eutelsat 7 West A @ 7В° West В
A9

15.11.2012
10892 H
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 MenaMedia w          E7WA
ME-NA
 
RT Arabic w    519 1287 Ara 7
F l y S a t В Express-AM44 @ 11В° West В
6

27.12.2012
3662 R
DVB-S/MPEG-2
10808 1/2 RSCC w          AM-44
C band
 
Perviy kanal USA w    527 790 Rus 6
RTR Planeta USA w    528 800 Rus 8
F l y S a t В Hispasat 30W-4/30W-5 @ 30В° West В
60

01.11.2012
12092 V
DVB-S/MPEG-2
27500 3/4 Overon w          30W-5
Europe
 
RT English w F 5001 5011 Eng 5001
RT EspaГ±ol w F 5002 5021 Spa 5002
F l y S a t В NSS 806 @ 40.5В° West В
22A
J.HorvГЎth
20.10.2013
3803 L
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
27500 7/8 GlobeCast w          SES-6
Hemi
 
RT America w    1425 1435 Eng 1405
RT News HD   1426 1446 Eng 1406
MPEG-4/HD
TV Channels of Russia





Смотрите также :